...a3crg 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 19:50 30.251 Mph Claim
2 Julian Jenkinson Male 20:07 29.825 Mph Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 20:08 29.801 Mph Claim
4 Simon Tout Male 20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
5 Jeremy Archer Male Senior 20:33 29.196 Mph
6 Graeme Stirzaker Male 20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
7 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
8 Dan Sadler Male 20:50 28.799 Mph Claim
9 David Pollard Male In-Gear 20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
10 Andy Plewes Male 20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
11 Chris Long Male 20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
12 Aran Stanton Male 21:02 28.525 Mph Claim
13 Geoff Loveman Male 21:08 28.39 Mph Claim
14 Patrick Brennan Male Senior 21:10 28.346 Mph
15 Steve Irwin Male Senior 21:24 28.037 Mph
16 Andrew Phipps Male 21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
17 Stephen Emmerson Male 21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
18 Julian Thacker Male CC Weymouth 21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
18 Lee Chaplin Male 21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
20 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
21 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
22 Reg Smith Male 21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
22 Sholto Haggart Male Brighton Mitre CC 21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
24 Paul Gamlin Male 21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
25 Paul Holdsworth Male 21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
26 Leighton Girling Male 21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
27 Mark Griffiths Male 21:56 27.355 Mph Claim
28 Jonathan Hepper Male 21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
29 Peter Younghusband Male 22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
30 Darryl Barr Male 22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
31 Luke Myers Male 22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
32 Mark Ashton Male 22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
33 Jim Ley Male 22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
34 Mark Paton Male Sussex Nomads CC 22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
35 John Sibley Male 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
35 John Glaysher Male 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
37 Jon Lewis Male 22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
37 Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC 22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
39 Andrew Smith Male 22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
40 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
41 Matt Cheyney Male 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
42 Rob Sherrin Male 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
43 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male PBscience.com 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
43 Jonathan Coleman Male 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
45 Matt Robinson Male Senior 23:02 26.049 Mph
46 Gary Gunner Male 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
47 Maryka Sennema Male Senior 23:08 25.936 Mph
48 Clive Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
49 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
50 Andy Kienzle Male 23:29 25.549 Mph Claim
51 Robert Cotton Male 23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
52 Danuta Tinn Male PBscience.com 23:31 25.513 Mph Claim
53 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
53 David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
55 Stan MacIak Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
56 Derek Dowden Male 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
57 Paul Durrant Male 24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
58 Rachel McGranaghan Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
59 Peter Malcolm Male 24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
60 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 25:04 23.936 Mph Claim
61 Joanna Wells Male 25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
62 Tamar Vanderhaas Male Brighton Mitre CC 25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
63 Jill Bartlett Male 25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
64 Keith Allison Male 25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
65 Dave Abbott Male GS Stella 25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
66 Jack Brown Male 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
66 Angela Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
68 Simon Craig-McFeeley Male 26:15 22.857 Mph Claim
69 Brian Hall Male 27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
70 Ken Rayson Male 27:16 22.004 Mph Claim
71 Stan Bennett Male 27:53 21.518 Mph Claim
72 Jo Lovell Male 28:07 21.339 Mph Claim
DNS John Maund Male Claim
DNS Bug Wrightson Male Claim
DNS Jeremy Wootton Male Claim
DNS John French Male Claim
DNS Graham Fielder Male Claim
DNS Jennifer Hewitt Male Claim
DNS Sara Dias Ayton Male Claim
DNS Andy Hudson Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Steve Walkling Male Claim