...a3crg 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 19:50 30.251 Mph 0 Claim
2 Julian Jenkinson Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 20:08 29.801 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Tout Male 20:16 29.605 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jeremy Archer Male Senior 20:33 29.196 Mph 0
6 Graeme Stirzaker Male 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
7 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
8 Dan Sadler Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
9 David Pollard Male In-Gear 20:52 28.753 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andy Plewes Male 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
11 Chris Long Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
12 Aran Stanton Male 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
13 Geoff Loveman Male 21:08 28.39 Mph 0 Claim
14 Patrick Brennan Male Senior 21:10 28.346 Mph 0
15 Steve Irwin Male Senior 21:24 28.037 Mph 0
16 Andrew Phipps Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stephen Emmerson Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
18 Julian Thacker Male CC Weymouth 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
18 Lee Chaplin Male 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
20 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
22 Reg Smith Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
22 Sholto Haggart Male Brighton Mitre CC 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Gamlin Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Holdsworth Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
26 Leighton Girling Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Griffiths Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jonathan Hepper Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
29 Peter Younghusband Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
30 Darryl Barr Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
31 Luke Myers Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mark Ashton Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jim Ley Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Paton Male Sussex Nomads CC 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Sibley Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Glaysher Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jon Lewis Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
37 Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Smith Male 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
40 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
41 Matt Cheyney Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
42 Rob Sherrin Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
43 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male PBscience.com 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jonathan Coleman Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
45 Matt Robinson Male Senior 23:02 26.049 Mph 0
46 Gary Gunner Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
47 Maryka Sennema Male Senior 23:08 25.936 Mph 0
48 Clive Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andy Kienzle Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
51 Robert Cotton Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
52 Danuta Tinn Male PBscience.com 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
53 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
53 David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stan MacIak Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
56 Derek Dowden Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
57 Paul Durrant Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
58 Rachel McGranaghan Male 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
59 Peter Malcolm Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
60 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
61 Joanna Wells Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
62 Tamar Vanderhaas Male Brighton Mitre CC 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
63 Jill Bartlett Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
64 Keith Allison Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
65 Dave Abbott Male GS Stella 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
66 Jack Brown Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
66 Angela Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
68 Simon Craig-McFeeley Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
69 Brian Hall Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
70 Ken Rayson Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
71 Stan Bennett Male 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jo Lovell Male 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Maund Male 0 Claim
DNS Bug Wrightson Male 0 Claim
DNS Jeremy Wootton Male 0 Claim
DNS John French Male 0 Claim
DNS Graham Fielder Male 0 Claim
DNS Jennifer Hewitt Male 0 Claim
DNS Sara Dias Ayton Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Hudson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Steve Walkling Male 0 Claim