...a3crg 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Stephen Whitewick Male
n/a n/a Julian Jenkinson Male
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Tout Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Archer Male Senior
n/a n/a Graeme Stirzaker Male
n/a n/a Gabriel Martinez V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Dan Sadler Male
n/a n/a David Pollard In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Andy Plewes Male
n/a n/a Chris Long Male
n/a n/a Aran Stanton Male
n/a n/a Geoff Loveman Male
n/a n/a Patrick Brennan Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Irwin Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Phipps Male
n/a n/a Stephen Emmerson Male
n/a n/a Julian Thacker CC Weymouth Male
n/a n/a Lee Chaplin Male
n/a n/a Gary Allan GA Cycles Male
n/a n/a Tony Reeves GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Reg Smith Male
n/a n/a Sholto Haggart Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Gamlin Male
n/a n/a Paul Holdsworth Male
n/a n/a Leighton Girling Male
n/a n/a Mark Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Hepper Male
n/a n/a Peter Younghusband Male
n/a n/a Darryl Barr Male
n/a n/a Luke Myers Male
n/a n/a Mark Ashton Male
n/a n/a Jim Ley Male
n/a n/a Mark Paton Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a John Sibley Male
n/a n/a John Glaysher Male
n/a n/a Jon Lewis Male
n/a n/a Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Smith Male
n/a n/a Peter McGuiness Southdown Velo Male
n/a n/a Matt Cheyney Male
n/a n/a Rob Sherrin Male
n/a n/a Lesley-Anne Walkling PBscience.com Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Coleman Male
n/a n/a Matt Robinson Male Senior
n/a n/a Gary Gunner Male
n/a n/a Maryka Sennema Male Senior
n/a n/a Clive Nye San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male
n/a n/a John Woodburn V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Andy Kienzle Male
n/a n/a Robert Cotton Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn PBscience.com Male
n/a n/a Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stan MacIak Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowden Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Rachel McGranaghan Male
n/a n/a Peter Malcolm Male
n/a n/a Alan Sharpen Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Wells Male
n/a n/a Tamar Vanderhaas Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Jill Bartlett Male
n/a n/a Keith Allison Male
n/a n/a Dave Abbott GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Jack Brown Male
n/a n/a Angela Nye San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male
n/a n/a Simon Craig-McFeeley Male
n/a n/a Brian Hall Male
n/a n/a Ken Rayson Male
n/a n/a Stan Bennett Male
n/a n/a Jo Lovell Male
n/a n/a John Maund Male
n/a n/a Bug Wrightson Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Wootton Male
n/a n/a John French Male
n/a n/a Graham Fielder Male
n/a n/a Jennifer Hewitt Male
n/a n/a Sara Dias Ayton Male
n/a n/a Andy Hudson Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Walkling Male