...a3crg 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 19:58 30.049 Mph Claim
2 Martyn Edwards Male 20:20 29.507 Mph Claim
3 Jerone Walters Male 20:29 29.291 Mph Claim
4 Nicholas Hutchings Male CS Grupetto 20:33 29.196 Mph Claim
5 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear 20:42 28.985 Mph Claim
6 Stephen Walkling Male 20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
7 Simon Tout Male 20:54 28.707 Mph Claim
8 David Pollard Male In-Gear 21:02 28.525 Mph Claim
9 Andrew Bryson Male 21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
10 Simon Berogna Male 21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
11 Lee Turner Male 21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
12 Julia Shaw Male 21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
13 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 21:46 27.564 Mph
14 David Motton Male Redhill CC 21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
15 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 21:56 27.355 Mph Claim
16 Andrew Langdown Male 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
17 Alex Scutt Male 22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
18 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
19 Andrew Phipps Male 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
20 Rebecca Slack Male London Dynamo 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
21 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
22 Lee Chaplin Male 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
23 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
24 Trevor Chilman Male Vet In-Gear 22:34 26.587 Mph
25 Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
26 Billy Holman Male ...a3crg 22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
26 David Dalton Male 22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
28 Bronwen Ewing Male 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
29 Paul Coles Male 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
29 Aran Stanton Male 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
31 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
32 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
33 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 23:17 25.769 Mph
33 Karl Chandler Male Vet 23:17 25.769 Mph
35 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
36 Tom Cox Male 23:24 25.64 Mph Claim
37 Kevin King Male Sotonia CC 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
38 Michael Naulls Male Vet VC Revolution 23:28 25.568 Mph
39 Dave Stocker Male San Fairy Ann CC 23:31 25.513 Mph Claim
40 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
41 Peter Phipps Male 23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
42 Dave Spragg Male 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
43 Gary Crane Male ...a3crg 23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
44 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
45 John Sibley Male 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
46 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
47 Lara Taylor Male Senior 24:15 24.742 Mph
48 Alan Emmott Male 24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
49 David Welling Male North Hampshire RC 24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
50 Alistair Asher Male 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
51 Marc Barfoot Male 24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
52 Nicky Barfoot Male 24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
53 Tom Cosgrove Male 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
53 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
55 Mark Green Male London Dynamo 24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
56 John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
57 Nicholas Cosgreave Male 25:04 23.936 Mph Claim
58 Stuart Willis Male 25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
59 Stuart Codling Male 25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
60 Mike Boyce Male 25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
61 Ralph Godwin Male ...a3crg 25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
62 Jamie Ford Male Southdown Velo 25:25 23.606 Mph Claim
63 Nigel Ford Male C2 26:00 23.076 Mph
64 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 26:06 22.988 Mph Claim
65 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
66 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 26:47 22.401 Mph Claim
67 Daniel Allaway Male ...a3crg 26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
68 Johanna Lovell Male ...a3crg 27:50 21.556 Mph Claim
69 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 28:48 20.833 Mph Claim
70 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 29:30 20.338 Mph Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Norman Beaumont Male VTTA (Wessex Group) Claim
DNS Steven Ludford Male Claim
DNS Sarah Nisbett Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Carole Gandy Male Claim
DNS Andy Rivett Male Claim
DNS Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Tim Bayley Male Claim