Bath CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jeff Jones Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 20:29 29.291 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jon Wynn Male 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Lees Male Senior 21:32 27.863 Mph 0
6 Gary Dighton Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
7 Simon Williams Male Dursley Road Club 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matthew Rowley Male Vet Oxonian CC 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
9 David Kiddell Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steve Potts Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
11 Peter Garnett Male Vet Swindon Road Club 22:36 26.548 Mph 0
12 Chris Martin Male Yeovil Cycling Club 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Keyford Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
14 Edward Priddy Male Solihull CC 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
15 Leon Boulton Male Bath Cycling Club 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
16 Billy Oliver Male Dursley Road Club 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
17 Simon Snowden Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
18 Thomas Bertenshaw Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Halls Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
20 Luke Davies Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
21 Edward Pitt Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
22 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
23 Derek Dowdeswell Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
24 Tom Ward Male Senior Team Echelon 24:08 24.861 Mph 0
25 Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
26 John Sirett Male Dursley Road Club 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
27 Daryl Godden Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Woolford Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
29 Peter Rogers Male 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
30 Noah Godman Male Severn Road Club 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Gostelow Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
32 Nick Lowe Male Swindon Road Club 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
33 Joe Schvartz Male Swindon Road Club 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nigel Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ron Clews Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Winchcombe Male Vet 24:40 24.324 Mph 0
37 Paul Freegard Male Vet 24:42 24.291 Mph 0
38 Andy Shapland Male Dursley Road Club 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Broad-Drake Male Vet Swindon Road Club 24:44 24.258 Mph 0
40 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
41 Steve Mountford Male Solihull CC 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
42 David Summers Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 25:18 23.715 Mph 0
43 John Maund Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
44 Tony Crossland Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
45 Vincent Douglas Male 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Fuchs Male Corinium Cycle Club 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jake Coward Male 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
48 Don Tanner Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
49 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
50 Malcolm Grainger Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
51 Aileen Brown Male Bath Cycling Club 29:12 20.547 Mph 0 Claim
52 Margaret Coyle Male 29:26 20.385 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Rogers Male 30:46 19.501 Mph 0 Claim
54 Alison Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 30:56 19.396 Mph 0 Claim