Bath CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Apr-15
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u375
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Pears Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ben Anstie Male 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jimmy Little Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Janes Male Velo Club Walcot 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steven Cottington Male Cadence RT 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lubos Obornik Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Legge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 22:20 26.865 Mph 0
8 Mark Bradley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 22:28 26.706 Mph 0
9 Andrew Bradshaw Male Bristol South Cycling Club 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Barrett Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
11 Oli Cooper Male 1st Chard Wheelers 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Cox Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
13 Rick Johnston Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
14 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
15 Paul Winchcombe Male Vet 22:55 26.181 Mph 0
16 Gary Sheppard Male Bath Cycling Club 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
17 Gillian Pears Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Cleverley Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
19 Laurence Birdsey Male Cadence RT 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andy Millward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 23:21 25.695 Mph 0
21 Rob Hall Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 23:22 25.677 Mph 0
22 Scott Buxton Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stephanie Post Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andy Kelly Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Brown Male Bath Cycling Club 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
26 Robert Andrewartha Male Vet Dursley Road Club 24:31 24.473 Mph 0
27 John Gregory Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
28 Steve Barber Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
29 Thomas Woollard Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
30 Paul Freegard Male Vet 24:47 24.209 Mph 0
31 Jonathan Corp Male Bath Cycling Club 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Das Male Bath Cycling Club 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tom Ryan Male Bath Cycling Club 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
34 Joanna Knight Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 25:03 23.951 Mph 0
35 Jeremy Tiley Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
36 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
37 Simon Martin Male Bath Cycling Club 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
38 Clair Wadden Male Bristol Road Club 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
39 Christopher Mullett Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
40 Thomas Stimpson Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
41 Robert Latchem Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Way Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
43 Allan Renyard Male Vet 25:51 23.21 Mph 0
44 Holly James Male 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
45 Fiona Hunter-johnston Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
46 Gerry Peppin Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Ferguson Male Velo Club Walcot 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 26:45 22.429 Mph 0
49 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Phillips Male 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
51 Karen Michelle Spiteri Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 28:37 20.966 Mph 0 Claim
52 Charlotte Jennings Male 29:14 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
53 Andy Cook Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
54 James Currie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Andy Stuart Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Graham Jones Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Benjamin Nickolls Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Stoyle Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Gee Hirst Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Matthew Ray Male Cadence RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Roger Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Stuart Kerton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 George Beck Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Sam Andrews Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Brendan Mulvaney Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Thomas Saminaden Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Geoffrey Baker Male Velo Club Bristol 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 David Wright Male Veloton 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Conor Chandler Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Charlie Shields Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ruan Bester Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim