City Cycle Couriers RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/JENNYCLIFF
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Matt Tupman Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:21.6 0 Mph
2 Felix Whetter Male Junior St Austell Whs CC 02:24.2 0 Mph
3 Alex McCormack Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 02:24.9 0 Mph
4 Jeff Stevenson Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 02:33.3 0 Mph
5 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:33.6 0 Mph
6 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 02:36.8 0 Mph
7 Tom Henry Male Senior Team DCP 02:41.2 0 Mph
8 Bobby Cowsill Male Senior Kibosh 02:41.8 0 Mph
9 Will Piccin-White Male Junior Wheal Velocity 02:43.4 0 Mph
10 James Trubridge Male Vet Duchy Velo 02:45.2 0 Mph
11 Owen Kressinger-Dunn Male Espoir Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:46.0 0 Mph
12 Jack Wilson Male Junior Wheal Velocity 02:46.3 0 Mph
13 Marc Course Male Vet Alltrax 02:51.1 0 Mph
14 Oliver Wade Male Juvenile Wheal Velocity 02:52.0 0 Mph
15 Simon Vincent Male Senior YOGI Cycling 02:53.4 0 Mph
16 Henry Howells Male Junior Mid Devon CC 02:57.2 0 Mph
17 Jon Tune Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 03:00.3 0 Mph
18 Elizabeth Sanders Female Senior Avid Sport 03:05.5 0 Mph
19 Rob Scott Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 03:08.9 0 Mph
20 Chris Harvey Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 03:10.3 0 Mph
21 Nigel Polkinghorne Male Vet Duchy Velo 03:11.5 0 Mph
22 Ben Meek Male Juvenile Cycle Sport South Hams 03:16.3 0 Mph
23 Finlay Webb Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 03:16.6 0 Mph
24 Angharad Berriman Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:18.3 0 Mph
25 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 03:18.6 0 Mph
26 Kevin Brosnan Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 03:26.5 0 Mph
27 Libby Harman Female Senior Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club 03:27.1 0 Mph
28 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:30.0 0 Mph
29 Peter Pugh Male Junior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:36.0 0 Mph
30 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:36.4 0 Mph
31 Eve Sealy Female Senior Truro CC 03:45.9 0 Mph
32 Ian Scott Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 04:13.7 0 Mph
33 Bill Stacey-Norris Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 04:19.0 0 Mph
34 Martin Williams Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 04:21.9 0 Mph
35 Philip Young Male Vet Alltrax 04:38.7 0 Mph
36 Adam Froggatt Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:22.5 0 Mph
37 Keith Parsons Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 06:17.2 0 Mph
DNS David Bennett Male Vet Essa Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Paul Hall Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0
DNS Jenny Lee Female Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS Rob Lee Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS Elke Morgan Female Espoir Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Joshua Rochester-Greet Male Senior Kibosh 00:00.0