Kingston Wheelers CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 11-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Christopher Fennell Male Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 18:29 32.462 Mph
2 Jack Roe Male Senior London Dynamo 20:04 29.9 Mph
3 Jacob Storey Male Senior Partenza-Nude Espresso RT 20:24 29.412 Mph
4 Judah Rand Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 20:36 29.126 Mph
5 James Fawcett Male Vet ...a3crg 20:38 29.079 Mph
6 Andy Critchlow Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 20:52 28.754 Mph
7 Tim Lewis Male Vet Ful-on Tri 20:56 28.662 Mph
8 Stuart Biesheuvel Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 21:32 27.864 Mph
9 Tobias Nilsson Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 21:47 27.544 Mph
10 Dominic Birch Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 21:48 27.523 Mph
11 Danny York Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 22:05 27.17 Mph
12 Iain Duncan Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 22:06 27.149 Mph
13 Paul Batten Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 22:18 26.906 Mph
14 Milo Purvis Male Senior Paceline RT 22:32 26.627 Mph
15 Dylan Coyne Male Vet Balcombe Cycle Club 22:33 26.608 Mph
16 Joe Fellows Male Senior Trash Mile 22:34 26.588 Mph
17 Damien Sutton Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 22:39 26.49 Mph
18 Lewis Phillips Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 23:00 26.087 Mph
19 Michael Porter Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 23:13 25.843 Mph
20 Shaun Pirie Male Senior Clapham Chasers 23:15 25.806 Mph
21 Jack Whitehouse Male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 23:28 25.568 Mph
22 Adam Peck Male Senior G!ro Race Team 23:33 25.478 Mph
23 Jeremy Purnell Male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 23:37 25.406 Mph
24 Alan Grant Male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 23:41 25.334 Mph
25 James Peet Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 23:45 25.263 Mph
26 Enrique Gomez Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 23:52 25.14 Mph
26 Alexander Kew Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 23:52 25.14 Mph
28 John McDonald Male Vet trainSharp 24:04 24.931 Mph
29 Paul Hunt Male Vet Clapham Chasers 24:05 24.913 Mph
30 Josh White Male Senior G!ro Race Team 24:09 24.845 Mph
31 Peter Baker Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
31 James Trigg Male Vet Redhill CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
33 Artur Kaczmarek Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
34 Jack Hartrey Male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 24:20 24.658 Mph
35 Seb Balch Male Senior Blackspokes RT 24:25 24.573 Mph
36 Craig Jackson Male Senior London Dynamo 24:26 24.557 Mph
37 Darren Haynes Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 24:41 24.308 Mph
38 Lindz Mac Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 24:47 24.21 Mph
39 Simon Lowe Male Vet VELOSPORT CC 24:57 24.048 Mph
40 Daniel Di Principe Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 25:04 23.936 Mph
41 Peter Adams Male Vet Tri Surrey 25:15 23.762 Mph
42 Mark Thomas Male Vet Bigfoot CC 25:22 23.653 Mph
42 Peter Noble Male Vet Epsom CC 25:22 23.653 Mph
44 Charlotte Roberge Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 25:43 23.331 Mph
45 Becca Drake Female Senior BellaVelo cc 25:59 23.092 Mph
46 Peter Owen Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 26:02 23.047 Mph
47 Reinet Maas Female Vet Epsom CC 26:58 22.25 Mph
48 James Wasley Male Vet Paceline RT 27:14 22.032 Mph
49 Trevor Davis Male Vet VC de Londres 27:36 21.739 Mph
50 Brian Jones Male Vet Morden CRC 27:47 21.596 Mph
51 Vernon Schutte Male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 27:57 21.467 Mph
52 Owain Williams Male Juvenile Kingston Wheelers CC 29:08 20.595 Mph
53 Clive Jackson Male Vet Central Sussex CC 29:34 20.293 Mph
54 Samantha Holden Female Junior Crawley Wheelers 30:28 19.694 Mph
55 Alan Robinson Male Vet Central Sussex CC 32:13 18.624 Mph
DNS(A) Thomas Seller Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS(A) Michael Renardson Male Espoir trainSharp
DNS(A) James Ellis Male Vet London Dynamo
DNS(A) Patrick Ramsey Male Senior Blackspokes RT
DNS(A) Stephen Morgan Male Vet Tooting BC
DNS(A) Neil Grunshaw Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) Paul Atkinson Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS(A) Liam Maybank Male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS James Hirst Male Senior Rugby Racing Cycling Club
DNS Martin Headon Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS Jim O’Leary Male Vet GS Avanti
DNS Steve Grout Male Vet Epsom CC
DNS Paul Mordue Male Vet VELOSPORT CC
DNS Tim Holmes Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS Lee Davies Male Senior London Dynamo
DNS Henry Taysom Male Senior LFGSS CC
DNS Benjamin Jones Male Vet Penge Cycle Club
DNS James Leach Male Senior Imperial Racing Team
DNS James Cambourne Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club
DNS Richard Walsh Male Vet VELOSPORT CC
DNS Vince Freeman Male Vet Sussex Revolution Velo Club
DNS Lincon Rodrigues Male Vet Elite Cycling
DNS Nigel Morgan Male Vet Tooting BC
DNS Richard Down Male Senior Paceline RT
DNS Lewis Cole Male Senior Forge London CC