Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: FHC/2
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Darren Kidson Male Senior Onyx RT 02:01.0 0 Mph
2 Alan Wylie Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:06.0 0 Mph
3 Cam McLaren Male Espoir Nopinz Motip Race Team 02:07.0 0 Mph
3 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 02:07.0 0 Mph
5 Cameron Walker Male Espoir St Ives CC 02:14.0 0 Mph
6 Thomas Saminaden Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:21.0 0 Mph
7 Jordan Trace Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:22.0 0 Mph
7 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 02:22.0 0 Mph
7 Benn Hall Male Senior Dunstable Road Cycling Club 02:22.0 0 Mph
10 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:24.0 0 Mph
11 Patrick Atkinson Male Senior Horsham Cycling 02:25.0 0 Mph
12 David Atkinson Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:29.0 0 Mph
12 Richard Hamilton Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:29.0 0 Mph
14 Bruno Cabrelli Male Junior Hemel Hempstead CC 02:30.0 0 Mph
14 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:30.0 0 Mph
16 Francis Eades Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:32.0 0 Mph
17 Jonathan Harker Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:34.0 0 Mph
18 Ben Smith Male Vet Verulam CC 02:35.0 0 Mph
19 Matthew Buckle Male Senior Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:36.0 0 Mph
19 Finn Obrien Male Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 02:36.0 0 Mph
21 Neil Turner Male Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:37.0 0 Mph
22 Ben Nixon Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:38.0 0 Mph
23 Glen Stillman Male Vet High Wycombe CC 02:39.0 0 Mph
24 Thomas Lehmann Male Junior Cycling Club Hackney 02:40.0 0 Mph
25 Joe Parsons Male Vet Watford Velo Sport 02:43.0 0 Mph
26 James Perry Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:44.0 0 Mph
27 Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 02:45.0 0 Mph
28 Andy Pearson Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 02:46.0 0 Mph
28 Harriet Hernando Female Senior Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 02:46.0 0 Mph
30 Geoffrey Smith Male Vet Maldon & District CC 02:51.0 0 Mph
31 Lucy Allsop Female Juvenile Welwyn Whs 02:52.0 0 Mph
32 Roisin Browne Female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 02:56.0 0 Mph
33 Karine Jones Female Vet Verulam Really Moving 02:57.0 0 Mph
34 Jamie Fox Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 03:05.0 0 Mph
35 Simon Newton Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:12.0 0 Mph
36 Michelle Williams Female Vet West Drayton MBC 03:14.0 0 Mph
37 Katie Ferguson Female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 03:17.0 0 Mph
37 Sarah Brydon Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:17.0 0 Mph
39 Roberta Obrien Female Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 03:20.0 0 Mph
40 Simon May Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:33.0 0 Mph
41 Serena Wylie Female Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:36.0 0 Mph
42 Riccardo Bartolini Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 05:22.0 0 Mph
43 Donald Barrell Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 06:44.0 0 Mph
DNS Keith Richardson Male Vet Icknield RC 00:00.0
DNS Damian Kerr Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Chris Debonnaire Male Senior London Fields Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Jared Millar Male Vet Verulam Really Moving 00:00.0
DNS Jason Fernandez Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:00.0
DNS Jonathan Bateman Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:00.0
DNS Keith Lawrence Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Stephen Reeve Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Ben Hurford Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Ben Wooster Male Junior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00.0
DNS Jack Samways Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:00.0