Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: FHC/2
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Serena Wylie Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Senior
2 10:02:00 Jason Fernandez Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Sarah Brydon Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Roisin Browne Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Francis Eades Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Keith Lawrence Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Finn Obrien Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
8 10:08:00 David Atkinson Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Jared Millar Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Lucy Allsop Welwyn Whs Female Juvenile
11 10:11:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Junior
12 10:12:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Katie Ferguson Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Jamie Fox Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Simon Newton Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Karine Jones Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Jonathan Bateman Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Donald Barrell Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Ben Smith Verulam CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Riccardo Bartolini Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Cameron Walker St Ives CC Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Jack Samways Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Ben Wooster Didcot Phoenix CC Male Junior
24 10:24:00 Stephen Reeve Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 James Perry Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Darren Kidson Onyx RT Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Thomas Lehmann Cycling Club Hackney Male Junior
28 10:28:00 Matthew Buckle Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Simon May Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Chris Debonnaire London Fields Triathlon Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Roberta Obrien Lee Valley Youth CC Female Juvenile
32 10:32:00 Andy Pearson Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Joe Parsons Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Damian Kerr Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Richard Hamilton Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Harriet Hernando Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Neil Turner Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Keith Richardson Icknield RC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Charlie Openshaw Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Michelle Williams West Drayton MBC Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Geoffrey Smith Maldon & District CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Patrick Atkinson Horsham Cycling Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Benn Hall Dunstable Road Cycling Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Ben Nixon Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Jonathan Harker Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Jordan Trace Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Glen Stillman High Wycombe CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Ben Hurford Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Cam McLaren Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Espoir
54 10:54:00 Alan Wylie Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior