Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH90
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:01.6 0 Mph
2 Archie Cross Male Senior Bristol Road Club 02:03.5 0 Mph
3 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 02:04.9 0 Mph
4 Carl Jolly Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:07.1 0 Mph
5 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:09.5 0 Mph
6 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:11.1 0 Mph
7 Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 02:12.6 0 Mph
8 Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 02:12.9 0 Mph
9 Andrew Lockwood Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:15.5 0 Mph
10 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:16.7 0 Mph
11 George David Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:17.5 0 Mph
12 James Davenport Male Junior VMCC powered by Y Beic 02:17.8 0 Mph
13 Daniel Colman Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 02:18.0 0 Mph
14 Harry Chamberlain Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 02:21.2 0 Mph
15 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 02:21.4 0 Mph
15 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 02:21.4 0 Mph
17 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:23.6 0 Mph
18 Thomas Weir Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 02:24.4 0 Mph
19 Adrian Lawson Male Vet Nopinz Motip Race Team 02:25.9 0 Mph
20 Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Team Watto 02:26.6 0 Mph
21 Ole Bainbridge Male Junior Bristol Road Club 02:29.6 0 Mph
22 Wayne Williams Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 02:29.9 0 Mph
23 William Scott Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:32.9 0 Mph
24 Paul Mustow Male Vet Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 02:34.7 0 Mph
25 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 02:41.1 0 Mph
26 Kate MacTear Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:45.5 0 Mph
27 Vivienne Tomlin Female Vet Avid Sport 03:20.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 00:00.0
DNS(A) Mike Tucker Male Vet Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Graeme Rout Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0
DNS Caroline Lansdown Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 00:00.0
DNS Andy Collins Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Jack Wetherbee Male Senior Surrey Hills Cycleworks 00:00.0
DNS Harrison Fay Male Junior Welland Valley CC 00:00.0
DNS Michael Lee Male Espoir PeaceFIT Racing 00:00.0
DNS Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Paul Derrick Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS Charlotte Davies Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:00.0
DNS Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS James Meaden Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 00:00.0