Shropshire CCA (4up TTT)(up to 40 teams)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: K52/50KM
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dean Callister Male 1:07:21 27.678 Mph
1 Andrew Rose Male 1:07:21 27.678 Mph
1 Mark Pritchard Male 1:07:21 27.678 Mph
1 Andrew Lacon Male 1:07:21 27.678 Mph
2 Warren Giddins Male 1:09:09 26.958 Mph
2 David Wright Male 1:09:09 26.958 Mph
2 Malcolm Horner Male 1:09:09 26.958 Mph
2 Steven Hankey Male 1:09:09 26.958 Mph
3 Ian Bond Male 1:09:44 26.732 Mph
3 Philip Roberts Male 1:09:44 26.732 Mph
3 Andrew Hellowell Male 1:09:44 26.732 Mph
3 Tomos Hales Male 1:09:44 26.732 Mph
4 Graeme Donnell Male 1:11:19 26.139 Mph
4 Ben Gilpin Male 1:11:19 26.139 Mph
4 Rob Jones Male 1:11:19 26.139 Mph
4 Nicholas Long Male 1:11:19 26.139 Mph
5 David Mole Male 1:11:31 26.065 Mph
5 Darren Shaw Male 1:11:31 26.065 Mph
5 Mark Hammond Male 1:11:31 26.065 Mph
5 Scott O'Neill Male 1:11:31 26.065 Mph
6 Rob Jackson Male 1:12:20 25.771 Mph
6 Adam Mumford Male 1:12:20 25.771 Mph
6 Rich Smith Male 1:12:20 25.771 Mph
6 Allan Henderson Male 1:12:20 25.771 Mph
7 Simon Romei Male 1:13:41 25.299 Mph
7 Eddie Emblen Male 1:13:41 25.299 Mph
7 Rob McGregor Male 1:13:41 25.299 Mph
7 Chris Riley Male 1:13:41 25.299 Mph
8 Abdel Kader Allouni Male 1:15:36 24.658 Mph
8 Lyndon Gommersall Male 1:15:36 24.658 Mph Claim
8 Nick Giles Male 1:15:36 24.658 Mph
8 John Sammut Male 1:15:36 24.658 Mph Claim
9 Dave Moore Male 1:15:39 24.641 Mph
9 Ben Wood Male 1:15:39 24.641 Mph Claim
9 Michael Bigwood Male 1:15:39 24.641 Mph
9 Elliott Wills Male 1:15:39 24.641 Mph Claim
10 Rebecca Holland Male 1:16:11 24.469 Mph
10 Emma-Jane Bradfield Male 1:16:11 24.469 Mph
10 Laura Gray Male 1:16:11 24.469 Mph
10 Leonie Keeling Male 1:16:11 24.469 Mph
11 Deb Hutson-Lumb Male 1:19:35 23.423 Mph
11 Marie Llewellyn Male 1:19:35 23.423 Mph
11 Zach Smallbone Male 1:19:35 23.423 Mph
11 Lauren Turley Male 1:19:35 23.423 Mph
12 Keith Bate Male 1:20:36 23.128 Mph
12 Andrew Coombes Male 1:20:36 23.128 Mph Claim
12 Simon Gray Male 1:20:36 23.128 Mph Claim
12 George Coombes Male 1:20:36 23.128 Mph
13 Mark Stocks Male 1:21:36 22.845 Mph
13 Stuart Wright Male 1:21:36 22.845 Mph Claim
13 Michael Tomkinson Male 1:21:36 22.845 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 1:21:36 22.845 Mph Claim
14 Tom Hyde Male 1:25:34 21.786 Mph Claim
14 Tom Jackson Male 1:25:34 21.786 Mph Claim
14 Ethan Campbell Male 1:25:34 21.786 Mph Claim
14 Leo Allen Male 1:25:34 21.786 Mph Claim
15 Stephen Grice Male 1:25:41 21.756 Mph
15 Sean Lacey Male 1:25:41 21.756 Mph
15 Andrew Hulland Male 1:25:41 21.756 Mph Claim
15 Alexander Capstick Male 1:25:41 21.756 Mph Claim
16 Neil Furniss Male 1:28:10 21.143 Mph Claim
16 Greg Robson Male 1:28:10 21.143 Mph Claim
16 Shaun Dourish Male 1:28:10 21.143 Mph Claim
16 Carl Dourish Male 1:28:10 21.143 Mph Claim
17 Richard Goddard Male 1:29:10 20.906 Mph
17 Alan Sims Male 1:29:10 20.906 Mph
17 Martin Roberts Male 1:29:10 20.906 Mph
17 Tom Page Male 1:29:10 20.906 Mph Claim
18 Jason Davis Male 1:30:09 20.678 Mph
18 Hayley Wells Male 1:30:09 20.678 Mph Claim
18 Colin Wells Male 1:30:09 20.678 Mph Claim
18 Martin Cowell Male 1:30:09 20.678 Mph Claim
19 Clare Cotterill Male 1:30:20 20.636 Mph
19 Helen Blake Male 1:30:20 20.636 Mph
19 Victoria Doran Male 1:30:20 20.636 Mph Claim
19 Bethan Till Male 1:30:20 20.636 Mph
20 Stuart Wortley Male 1:34:09 19.799 Mph Claim
20 Trevor Beeston Male 1:34:09 19.799 Mph Claim
20 Rob Garrad Male 1:34:09 19.799 Mph Claim
20 Steve King Male 1:34:09 19.799 Mph Claim
21 Jo Carswell Male 1:44:37 17.819 Mph Claim
21 Angela Boycott Male 1:44:37 17.819 Mph Claim
21 Hannah Jukes-Jones Male 1:44:37 17.819 Mph Claim
21 Clare O'Donnell Male 1:44:37 17.819 Mph
DNF Jenny Newton Male
DNF Andy Hazell Male
DNF Steve Chapman Male
DNF John Robertson Male
DNS(A) Simon Owen-Jones Male Claim
DNS(A) Gary Wade Male Claim
DNS(A) Kath Owen-Jones Male Claim
DNS(A) Jane Chapman Male Claim