Brighton Mitre CC (Steyning Bostal)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-20
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/92
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Lukas Nerurkar Male Junior VC de Londres 03:54.2 0 Mph
2 Tejvan Pettinger Male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 04:06.8 0 Mph
3 Matthew Houlberg Male Espoir Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 04:11.8 0 Mph
4 Nicholas Candy Male Espoir North Road CC 04:14.3 0 Mph
5 Oliver Hurdle Male Espoir Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 04:14.8 0 Mph
6 Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:18.5 0 Mph
7 Mark Arnold Male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 04:21.0 0 Mph
8 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 04:21.4 0 Mph
9 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 04:25.4 0 Mph
10 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 04:34.5 0 Mph
11 John Bland Male Senior VC de Londres 04:38.3 0 Mph
12 Michael Sleeman Male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:40.6 0 Mph
13 George Harvey Male Juvenile Brighton Excelsior CC 04:41.3 0 Mph
14 Cris Coxon Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 04:44.1 0 Mph
15 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 04:45.8 0 Mph
16 Laurence Rose Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:46.2 0 Mph
17 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:46.9 0 Mph
18 Glen Whittington Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 04:49.8 0 Mph
19 Joe Walker Male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 04:50.0 0 Mph
20 Tony Boness Male Vet Blazing Saddles 04:50.5 0 Mph
21 Dave Brothers Male Vet Four4th 04:51.7 0 Mph
22 Alice Lethbridge Female Senior Torelli 04:55.3 0 Mph
23 Alex Harvey Male Junior Brighton Excelsior CC 04:56.2 0 Mph
24 Kelvin Newman Male Senior Worthing Excelsior CC 04:56.3 0 Mph
25 Mark Smith Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 04:56.6 0 Mph
26 Jack Smith Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:58.1 0 Mph
27 Paul Barnard Male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 04:58.9 0 Mph
28 Connor Backhouse Male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 05:03.2 0 Mph
29 Jack Hartrey Male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:09.2 0 Mph
30 Leo Downing Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:23.5 0 Mph
31 Gemma Hobson Female Vet URDT 05:25.1 0 Mph
32 Martin Gibbs Male Senior Team TMC 05:26.5 0 Mph
33 Martin East Male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 05:28.1 0 Mph
34 Olivia Webb Female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:34.1 0 Mph
35 Laura Senior Female Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 05:40.1 0 Mph
36 Ben Bryant Male Senior Elite Cycling 05:41.2 0 Mph
37 Harrison Fay Male Junior Welland Valley CC 05:41.4 0 Mph
38 Gary Record Male Senior West Kent RC 05:42.3 0 Mph Claim
39 Ian Anderson Male Vet York Cycleworks 05:43.2 0 Mph
40 Kate Palmer Female Senior 1904RT 05:49.6 0 Mph
41 Henrietta Aitken Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 05:49.7 0 Mph
42 James Flint Male Vet Beachy Head CC 05:54.3 0 Mph
43 Megan Anderson Female Senior York Cycleworks 06:05.6 0 Mph
44 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 06:12.7 0 Mph
45 John Marinko Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 06:18.8 0 Mph
46 Becca Drake Female Senior BellaVelo cc 06:34.6 0 Mph
47 Edd Saunders Male Senior Brighton Excelsior CC 06:36.3 0 Mph
48 Andrew Bailey Male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 06:44.3 0 Mph
49 Cathy Wallace Female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 07:29.7 0 Mph
50 Rose Moncrieffe Female Juvenile VC de Londres 07:46.2 0 Mph
51 Maria David Female Vet Serpentine Running Club 08:05.8 0 Mph
52 Brian Jones Male Vet Horsham Cycling 08:17.9 0 Mph
DNS Ross Thomas Male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS Tobias Bunyan Male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0
DNS Paul Newsome Male Senior Project 51 00:00.0
DNS Peter Kilby Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Alfred Bunyan Male Juvenile Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Rebecca Seal Female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:00.0