Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: QHC/11
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Samuel Painter Male Espoir TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 03:10.8 0 Mph
2 Jack O'Brien Male Senior Parlay CC 03:12.6 0 Mph
3 Tom Rowing Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:22.5 0 Mph
4 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 03:31.0 0 Mph
5 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 03:33.2 0 Mph
6 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 03:33.6 0 Mph
7 Matthew Ferguson Male Senior Redhill CC 03:33.7 0 Mph
8 Seth Kay Male Senior Sigma Sports 03:36.8 0 Mph
9 Stephen Gibson Male Vet 4T+ Cyclopark 03:41.6 0 Mph
10 Ben Elliot Male Espoir Redhill CC 03:45.8 0 Mph
11 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:46.4 0 Mph
12 Daniel Pink Male Senior GS Avanti 03:46.9 0 Mph
13 Rod Archibald Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 03:50.0 0 Mph
14 John Cockrill Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:51.8 0 Mph
15 Finn Dunton Male Junior 4T+ Cyclopark 03:52.5 0 Mph
16 Leighton Dalley Male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 03:52.6 0 Mph
17 Glen Whittington Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:54.2 0 Mph
18 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:54.6 0 Mph
19 Kristof De Beule Male Senior Woolwich CC 04:02.3 0 Mph
20 Paul Burrows Male Vet Thanet RC 04:04.1 0 Mph
21 Alan Thynne Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:04.3 0 Mph
22 Ross Matheson Male Senior 4T+ Cyclopark 04:05.7 0 Mph
23 Keith Walker Male Vet Wigmore CC 04:08.6 0 Mph
24 Oliver Pidgeon Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 04:11.3 0 Mph
25 Matthew Brown Male Junior 4T+ Cyclopark 04:11.8 0 Mph
26 Luke Alexandre Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 04:13.0 0 Mph
27 Lawrence Grover Male Vet Ashford Road CC 04:13.9 0 Mph
28 David Harris Male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 04:14.6 0 Mph
29 Luke Gibson Male Juvenile 4T+ Cyclopark 04:16.8 0 Mph
30 George Bright Male Senior Clapham Chasers 04:17.0 0 Mph
31 Alex Hamilton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 04:18.0 0 Mph
32 Alex Woolley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 04:19.9 0 Mph
33 Edmund Everall Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:20.6 0 Mph
34 Michael Stanley Male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:21.2 0 Mph
35 Ross Thomas Male Senior LFGSS CC 04:22.9 0 Mph
36 Glenn Hutchison Male Vet Sheppey Velo 04:29.8 0 Mph
37 Pritesh Patel Male Senior Ashford Road CC 04:34.2 0 Mph
38 Tom Odell Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:39.3 0 Mph
39 Dave Richards Male Vet Ashford Road CC 04:41.9 0 Mph
40 Cameron Carthew Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:42.0 0 Mph
41 Jamie Harris Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:48.6 0 Mph
42 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 04:49.9 0 Mph
43 Matt Nunn Male Senior Medway Velo Club 04:58.1 0 Mph
44 Michael Goodes Male Junior Woolwich CC 05:01.9 0 Mph
45 Katie Painter Male Junior MedwayTri 05:06.0 0 Mph
46 Dean Painter Male Vet MedwayTri 05:06.5 0 Mph
47 Adam Skitt Male Senior Ashford Whs 05:22.6 0 Mph
48 Frankie Finch Male Juvenile Wigmore CC 05:24.2 0 Mph
49 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Female Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 05:24.5 0 Mph
50 Sophie Painter Female Junior MedwayTri 05:35.4 0 Mph
51 Michael Finch Male Vet Wigmore CC 05:41.0 0 Mph
52 Brian Perry Male Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 06:26.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Sam Dorkings Male Senior GS Avanti 00:00.0
DNS(A) Daniel McAllister Male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Jonathan Harris Male Vet PMR 00:00.0
DNS(A) Daniel Hills Male Senior Sunday Echappée 00:00.0
DNS Liam McLaughlin Male Woolwich CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Henry Salmon Male Senior GS Avanti 00:00.0
DNS Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS William Munday Male Junior 4T+ Cyclopark 00:00.0
DNS Will Adams Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Mark Houlden Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:00.0
DNS Roger Hutchings Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0