Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: qhc/11
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:31:00 Tom Odell Wigmore CC Male Senior
2 10:32:00 Brian Perry Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
3 10:33:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
4 10:34:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
5 10:35:00 Adam Skitt Ashford Whs Male Senior
6 10:36:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
7 10:37:00 Seth Kay Sigma Sports Male Senior
8 10:38:00 Cameron Carthew Wigmore CC Male Senior
9 10:39:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
10 10:40:00 Liam McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Senior
11 10:41:00 Henry Salmon GS Avanti Male Senior
12 10:42:00 Kristof De Beule Woolwich CC Male Senior
13 10:43:00 Ross Thomas LFGSS CC Male Senior
14 10:44:00 Glen Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
15 10:45:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
16 10:46:00 Edmund Everall Wigmore CC Male Senior
17 10:47:00 Rod Archibald Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:48:00 David Harris San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Senior
19 10:49:00 Jamie Harris Wigmore CC Male Senior
20 10:50:00 Pritesh Patel Ashford Road CC Male Senior
21 10:51:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
22 10:52:00 Luke Alexandre Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
23 10:53:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
24 10:54:00 George Bright Clapham Chasers Male Senior
25 10:55:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
26 10:56:00 Dave Richards Ashford Road CC Male Vet
27 10:57:00 Michael Finch Wigmore CC Male Vet
28 10:58:00 Alex Woolley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
29 10:59:00 Lawrence Grover Ashford Road CC Male Vet
30 11:00:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
31 11:01:00 Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Male Juvenile
32 11:02:00 Frankie Finch Wigmore CC Male Juvenile
33 11:03:00 William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Male Juvenile
34 11:04:00 Finn Dunton 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
35 11:05:00 Michael Goodes Woolwich CC Male Junior
36 11:06:00 Matthew Brown 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
37 11:07:00 Ben Elliot Redhill CC Male Junior
38 11:08:00 Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
39 11:09:00 Matthew Ferguson Redhill CC Male Espoir
40 11:10:00 Daniel McAllister Essex Roads CC Male Espoir
41 11:11:00 Katie Painter MedwayTri Male Junior
42 11:12:00 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg TWB - On Time Race Team Female Vet
43 11:13:00 Sophie Painter MedwayTri Female Junior
44 11:14:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
45 11:15:00 Oliver Pidgeon myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
46 11:16:00 Dean Painter MedwayTri Male Vet
47 11:17:00 Michael Stanley Medway Velo Club Male Vet
48 11:18:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
49 11:19:00 Glenn Hutchison Sheppey Velo Male Vet
50 11:20:00 Ross Matheson 4T+ Cyclopark Male Senior
51 11:21:00 Paul Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
52 11:22:00 Will Adams Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
53 11:23:00 Mark Houlden 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
54 11:24:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
55 11:25:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
56 11:26:00 Jonathan Harris PMR Male Vet
57 11:27:00 Daniel Hills Sunday Echappée Male Senior
58 11:28:00 Alan Thynne San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
59 11:29:00 Stephen Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Male Vet
60 11:30:00 Samuel Painter TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
61 11:31:00 Jack O'Brien Parlay CC Male Senior
62 11:32:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
63 11:33:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Vet