City Cycle Couriers RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/jennycliff
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:25.0 0 Mph 150
2 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir NOPINZ 02:28.0 0 Mph 146.25
3 Kirk Vickers Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 02:30.0 0 Mph 142.5
4 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:49.0 0 Mph 138.75
5 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 02:55.0 0 Mph 135
6 Tim Mcevoy Male Vet www.giant-helston.co.uk 02:57.0 0 Mph 131.25
7 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 02:59.0 0 Mph 127.5
8 Marc Course Male Vet Alltrax 03:01.0 0 Mph 123.75
9 Daniel Strong Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 03:02.0 0 Mph 120
10 Harry Loader Male Senior Team Bottrill 03:03.0 0 Mph 116.25
10 Rob Scott Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 03:03.0 0 Mph 116.25
12 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:04.0 0 Mph 108.75
13 Abe Reid Male Juvenile Dartmoor Velo 03:07.0 0 Mph 105
14 Joshua Clark Male Espoir Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 03:09.0 0 Mph 101.25
14 Oliver Allen Male Junior Mid Devon CC 03:09.0 0 Mph 101.25
16 Ben Causon Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:12.0 0 Mph 93.75
17 Joshua Lester Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:13.0 0 Mph 90
18 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Brother.UK Fusion RT 03:15.0 0 Mph 86.25
19 Nigel Polkinghorne Male Vet Lanhydrock Wheelers 03:18.0 0 Mph 82.5
20 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 03:19.0 0 Mph 78.75
20 Jack Wilson Male Juvenile Wheal Velocity 03:19.0 0 Mph 78.75
20 Lasse Karrasch Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:19.0 0 Mph 78.75
23 Gidon Reid Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 03:20.0 0 Mph 67.5
24 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 03:21.0 0 Mph 63.75
25 Craig Morris Male Senior Newquay Velo 03:25.0 0 Mph 60
26 Andrew Parnowski Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 03:26.0 0 Mph 56.25
27 Craig Woodward Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:34.0 0 Mph 52.5
28 Angharad Berriman Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:36.0 0 Mph 48.75
29 James Manthorp Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 03:38.0 0 Mph 45
30 William Hornby Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 03:41.0 0 Mph 41.25
31 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 03:42.0 0 Mph 37.5
32 Henry Howells Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 03:45.0 0 Mph 33.75
33 James Hywel-davies Male Espoir Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 03:46.0 0 Mph 30
34 David Bennett Male Vet Essa Cycling Club 03:51.0 0 Mph 26.25
35 James Fosbery Male Espoir Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:55.0 0 Mph 22.5
36 Matt Thorne Male Senior YOGI Cycling 04:00.0 0 Mph 18.75
37 Jane Allison Female Vet YOGI Cycling 04:02.0 0 Mph 15
38 Dean Cornish Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 04:08.0 0 Mph 11.25
39 Mark Cutting Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 04:45.0 0 Mph 7.5
40 Keith Parsons Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 05:48.0 0 Mph 3.75
DNS(A) Matthew Adair Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Lisa Crawford Female Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Henry Irvine Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Marvin Laing Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Simon Medlyn Male Senior PSSA Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Stephen Payne Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Andrew White Male Senior Bpm Coaching 00:00.0 0