City Cycle Couriers RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/jennycliff
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Jane Allison YOGI Cycling Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Lisa Crawford Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Angharad Berriman Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Nicole Coates Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Espoir
7 10:07:00 Keith Parsons City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Matt Thorne YOGI Cycling Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Mark Cutting Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Craig Woodward Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Dean Cornish City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Gidon Reid Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Dean Wickett Launceston Velo Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Marvin Laing City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Abe Reid Dartmoor Velo Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 James Manthorp Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Stephen Payne Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Craig Morris Newquay Velo Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Simon Medlyn PSSA Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Marc Course Alltrax Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Matthew Adair Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
25 10:25:00 David Bennett Essa Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 William Hornby Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Daniel Strong Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Ben Causon Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Jack Wilson Wheal Velocity Male Junior
30 10:30:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Henry Howells Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
32 10:32:00 Lasse Karrasch Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Joshua Lester Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Andrew White Bpm Coaching Male Senior
36 10:36:00 James Fosbery Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Joe Parrott Bpm Coaching Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Oliver Allen Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Tim McEvoy www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Nigel Polkinghorne Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Henry Irvine Mid Devon CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 James Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 James Hywel-Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior