Mid-Devon CC (event 2) (ride as one event or with event 1 for combined K/QOM competition)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/WIDECOMBE
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Miles Burton Male Senior Sixtysix RSN 04:46.0 0 Mph
2 Cameron Biddle Male Senior 04:56.0 0 Mph
2 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 04:56.0 0 Mph
4 Chris Newberry Male Senior Redhill CC 04:59.0 0 Mph
5 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior 05:01.0 0 Mph
6 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 05:07.0 0 Mph
7 Danny Axford Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 05:14.0 0 Mph
8 Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:17.0 0 Mph
9 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:20.0 0 Mph
10 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:26.0 0 Mph
11 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 05:29.0 0 Mph
12 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 05:30.0 0 Mph
13 Donald Brooks Male Vet Mid Devon CC 05:47.0 0 Mph
14 Morgan Gibson Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:49.0 0 Mph
15 Ewan Warren Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:52.0 0 Mph
16 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 05:57.0 0 Mph
17 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 06:00.0 0 Mph
18 Callum Start Male Junior Mid Devon CC 06:04.0 0 Mph
18 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:04.0 0 Mph
20 Jack Dallyn Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 06:05.0 0 Mph
21 Oliver Allen Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 06:06.0 0 Mph
22 Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 06:10.0 0 Mph
23 Abe Reid Male Junior Dartmoor Velo 06:12.0 0 Mph
24 Ben Woodland Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 06:18.0 0 Mph
25 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 06:19.0 0 Mph
26 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 06:21.0 0 Mph
27 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 06:26.0 0 Mph
28 Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 06:27.0 0 Mph
29 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 06:32.0 0 Mph
30 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:34.0 0 Mph
31 Sam Hopton Male Senior Pure Endurance 06:39.0 0 Mph
32 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:40.0 0 Mph
33 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 06:41.0 0 Mph
34 Morgan Lloyd Male Junior Cycle Specific 06:45.0 0 Mph
35 Anabell Orenz Female Senior Audax UK 06:55.0 0 Mph
36 Tom Crowther Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 07:08.0 0 Mph
36 Gidon Reid Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 07:08.0 0 Mph
38 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 07:17.0 0 Mph
39 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 07:36.0 0 Mph
40 Keith Dorling Male Vet Team Bottrill 07:42.0 0 Mph
41 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:02.0 0 Mph
42 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 08:12.0 0 Mph
43 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:22.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Simon Medlyn Male Senior PSSA Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Scott Leeson Male London Dynamo 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Travis Bramley Male Espoir 00:00.0
DNS(A) Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS(A) Henry Howells Male Junior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Chris Fishleigh Male Vet Team DCP 00:00.0
DNS Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Oliver Bridgewood Male JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 00:00.0