Mid-Devon CC (event 2) (ride as one event or with event 1 for combined K/QOM competition)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/widecombe
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Simon Medlyn PSSA Cycling Club Male Senior
2 15:02:00 Joe Parrott Bpm Coaching Male Espoir
3 15:03:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Scott Leeson London Dynamo Male Senior
5 15:05:00 Ed Shaw Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
6 15:06:00 Sam Hopton Pure Endurance Male Senior
7 15:07:00 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
8 15:08:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Chris Fishleigh Team DCP Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Junior
13 15:13:00 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Junior
14 15:14:00 Abe Reid Dartmoor Velo Male Juvenile
15 15:15:00 Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Male Junior
16 15:16:00 Morgan Gibson Mid Devon CC Male Junior
17 15:17:00 Oliver Allen Mid Devon CC Male Junior
18 15:18:00 Ben Woodland North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
19 15:19:00 Tom Crowther Exeter Triathlon Club Male Senior
20 15:20:00 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Travis Bramley Male Espoir
22 15:22:00 Anabell Orenz Audax UK Female Senior
23 15:23:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
24 15:24:00 Gidon Reid Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Donald Brooks Mid Devon CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
30 15:30:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Miles Burton Sixtysix RSN Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Oliver Bridgewood JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
36 15:36:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Tom Nancarrow NOPINZ Male Espoir
38 15:38:00 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir
39 15:39:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
40 15:40:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
42 15:42:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
44 15:44:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
45 15:45:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
46 15:46:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
49 15:49:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
51 15:51:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Henry Howells Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile