Exeter whs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/stoke hill
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir NOPINZ 04:17.9 0 Mph 150
2 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 04:20.0 0 Mph 146.667
3 Chris Newberry Male Senior Redhill CC 04:33.4 0 Mph 143.333
4 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 04:34.6 0 Mph 140
5 George Kimber Male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 04:36.7 0 Mph 136.667
6 Ewan Warren Male Junior Mid Devon CC 04:56.7 0 Mph 133.333
7 Jack Dallyn Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 05:03.7 0 Mph 130
8 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 05:05.7 0 Mph 126.667
9 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:08.0 0 Mph 123.333
10 Sean Frost Male Senior Tri UK 05:09.6 0 Mph 120
11 Tim Mcevoy Male Vet www.giant-helston.co.uk 05:18.3 0 Mph 116.667
12 Harry Loader Male Senior Team Bottrill 05:20.8 0 Mph 113.333
13 Oliver Allen Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:21.5 0 Mph 110
14 Daniel Strong Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:25.1 0 Mph 106.667
15 Reuben Heal Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 05:38.6 0 Mph 103.333
16 Callum Ecobichon Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:39.1 0 Mph 100
17 Edward Trotman Male Senior Cranbrook Cycle Club 05:40.0 0 Mph 96.667
18 Gregory Moss Male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 05:40.1 0 Mph 93.333
19 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 05:41.4 0 Mph 90
20 Sam Hopton Male Senior Pure Endurance 05:42.7 0 Mph 86.667
21 Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:45.4 0 Mph 83.333
22 Alan Hughes Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 05:45.5 0 Mph 80
23 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:46.2 0 Mph 76.667
24 Jacob Thomas Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 05:48.4 0 Mph 73.333
25 Ruth Burrows Female Senior Mid Devon CC 05:50.2 0 Mph 70
26 Chris Fishleigh Male Vet Team DCP 05:51.5 0 Mph 66.667
27 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:53.3 0 Mph 63.333
28 Matthew Yates Male Vet Sid Valley CC 05:54.8 0 Mph 60
29 Tom Crowther Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 05:58.3 0 Mph 56.667
29 Matt Collison Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:58.3 0 Mph 56.667
31 Matthew Evans Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:59.1 0 Mph 50
32 Martin Shapland Male Vet Revo Racing 06:02.6 0 Mph 46.667
33 James Pearce Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:07.3 0 Mph 43.333
34 Frederick Mayall Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:09.0 0 Mph 40
35 Richard Bray Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:10.5 0 Mph 36.667
36 Lee Mallen Male Senior Sid Valley CC 06:15.5 0 Mph 33.333
37 James Manthorp Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:16.7 0 Mph 30
38 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 06:25.1 0 Mph 26.667
39 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:28.9 0 Mph 23.333
40 Noah Thomas Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 06:29.8 0 Mph 20
41 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 06:38.6 0 Mph 16.667
42 Finlay Webb Male Juvenile Exeter Whs CC 06:38.7 0 Mph 13.333
43 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 06:53.5 0 Mph 10
44 Lucy Hoade Female Espoir BCR Racing 07:03.8 0 Mph 6.667
45 David Fleming Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 08:20.0 0 Mph 3.333
DNS(A) Emma Cockcroft Female Senior Bianchi Dama 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Nigel Polkinghorne Male Vet Lanhydrock Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Travis Bramley Male Espoir Loughborough Students CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Henry Howells Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Scawn Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Danielle Wall Female Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Aled Jones Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0 0
DNS Miles Burton Male Senior Sixtysix RSN 00:00.0 0
DNS Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0 0