Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycles

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 3.9 Miles
  • Course: D23/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 12:26.0 18.82 Mph 150
2 Kirk Vickers Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 13:02.0 17.954 Mph 145.313
3 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 13:28.0 17.376 Mph 140.625
4 Mitch Russell Male Senior The Bike Bar 13:39.0 17.143 Mph 135.938
5 Liam Holohan Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 13:48.0 16.957 Mph 131.25
5 Hywel Iorwerth Male Senior Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 13:48.0 16.957 Mph 131.25
7 Owen Lewis Male Espoir Velo Club Venta 13:57.0 16.774 Mph 121.875
8 Oliver Hayward Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 14:20.0 16.326 Mph 117.188
9 Michael Lewis Male Senior Rhyl CC 14:34.0 16.064 Mph 112.5
10 Matthew Davies Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 14:38.0 15.991 Mph 107.813
11 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 14:44.0 15.882 Mph 103.125
12 Huw Owen Male Espoir Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 15:00.0 15.6 Mph 98.438
13 Adrian Thorpe Male Vet Wrexham RC 15:11.0 15.412 Mph 93.75
14 Caron Rees Jones Male Senior Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 15:15.0 15.344 Mph 89.063
14 Jac Lewis Male Espoir Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 15:15.0 15.344 Mph 89.063
16 Iwan Parry Male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 15:33.0 15.048 Mph 79.688
17 Jack Williams Male Espoir Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 15:38.0 14.968 Mph 75
18 Meirion Davies Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 16:29.0 14.196 Mph 70.313
19 Evan Burgess Male Juvenile Rhyl CC 16:39.0 14.054 Mph 65.625
20 Lucy Lee Female Espoir Velo Club Melyd 16:44.0 13.984 Mph 60.938
20 Jessica Evans Female Vet ASSOS Equipe UK 16:44.0 13.984 Mph 60.938
22 Steffan Jones Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 17:48.0 13.146 Mph 51.563
23 Andrew M Smith Male Vet Clwb Seiclo Madog 18:11.0 12.869 Mph 46.875
24 Alun Williams Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 18:13.0 12.845 Mph 42.188
24 Karl Jones Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 18:13.0 12.845 Mph 42.188
26 Wayne Owen Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 18:36.0 12.581 Mph 32.813
27 Chris Wynne Male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 19:21.0 12.093 Mph 28.125
28 Huw Parry Male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 19:28.0 12.021 Mph 23.438
29 John Williams Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 19:39.0 11.908 Mph 18.75
30 Rhys Gethin Williams Male Senior Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 20:33.0 11.387 Mph 14.063
31 Charlotte Parry Female Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 21:18.0 10.986 Mph 9.375
32 Steffan Rhys Evans Male Senior Anglesey Cycling Group 27:29.0 8.514 Mph 4.688
DNS Luigi Baccerini Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0
DNS Alun Huws Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Pook Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Jack Cole Male Senior The Bike Bar 00:00.0 0
DNS Paul Griffith Male Vet Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0
DNS Osian Craig Male Espoir Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni 00:00.0 0