Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycles

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 3.9 Miles
  • Course: D23/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Steffan Rhys Evans Anglesey Cycling Group Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Luigi Baccerini Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Jack Williams Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
4 08:04:00 Alun Williams Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
6 08:06:00 Meirion Davies Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Andrew M Smith Clwb Seiclo Madog Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Owen Lewis Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
9 08:09:00 Charlotte Parry Anglesey Cycling Group Female Vet
10 08:10:00 John Williams Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Wayne Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Huw Parry Anglesey Cycling Group Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Adrian Thorpe Wrexham RC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Karl Jones Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Caron Rees Jones Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Rhys Gethin Williams Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Chris Wynne Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steffan Jones Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Alun Huws Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Michael Lewis Rhyl CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Chris Pook Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Huw Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
23 08:23:00 Evan Burgess Rhyl CC Male Juvenile
24 08:24:00 Jac Lewis Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
25 08:25:00 Jack Cole The Bike Bar Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Paul Griffith Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Iwan Parry Anglesey Cycling Group Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Mitch Russell The Bike Bar Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Liam Holohan Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
32 08:32:00 Oliver Hayward Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Rebecca Richardson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
34 08:34:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Osian Craig Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
36 08:36:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Hywel Iorwerth Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior