Sheffrec CC (closed road - no lower age limit)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC3
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:16.0 0 Mph
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:17.4 0 Mph
2 Adam Kenway Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 01:17.4 0 Mph
4 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 01:21.1 0 Mph
5 Cameron Biddle Male Senior 01:21.6 0 Mph
6 Craig Rogers Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 01:22.4 0 Mph
7 Callum Dixon Male Senior 01:22.6 0 Mph
8 Gregg Booker Male Senior 01:22.9 0 Mph
9 Benjamin Harmer Male Senior Wold Top The Edge RT 01:23.0 0 Mph
10 Jim Brown Male Espoir Team Inspired 01:23.3 0 Mph
11 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 01:25.2 0 Mph
11 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 01:25.2 0 Mph
13 Steve Tait Male Vet OVB 01:25.3 0 Mph
14 Gabriel Cullaigh Male Senior Team Wiggins 01:26.4 0 Mph
15 James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 01:27.0 0 Mph
16 George Wood Male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:27.7 0 Mph
17 James King Male Senior OVB 01:27.9 0 Mph
18 Russell Downing Male Vet Team Giordana 01:28.3 0 Mph
18 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 01:28.3 0 Mph
20 Tim Birtwhistle Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:28.7 0 Mph
21 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Belper BC 01:29.3 0 Mph
22 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 01:29.4 0 Mph
23 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 01:29.5 0 Mph
24 Taylor Hill Male Junior Sheffrec CC 01:31.2 0 Mph
25 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:32.0 0 Mph
25 Richard Lucas Male Senior Mapperley CC 01:32.0 0 Mph
27 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 01:32.1 0 Mph
28 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:32.4 0 Mph
29 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:33.4 0 Mph
30 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:34.0 0 Mph
31 Oliver Cockerill Male Espoir VC Beverley 01:34.1 0 Mph
32 Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 01:34.2 0 Mph
33 Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 01:34.4 0 Mph
34 Sam Clark Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:34.7 0 Mph
35 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 01:35.0 0 Mph
35 Luke Hind Male Espoir T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 01:35.0 0 Mph
37 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Orwell Velo 01:35.2 0 Mph
38 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 01:35.6 0 Mph
39 Josh Rowe Male Senior OVB 01:35.7 0 Mph
40 Ewan Mackie Male Espoir Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:36.4 0 Mph
41 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 01:37.1 0 Mph
42 Robert Telford Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:37.2 0 Mph
43 Jake Harrison Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:37.9 0 Mph
44 Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 01:38.1 0 Mph
45 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 01:38.4 0 Mph
46 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 01:38.5 0 Mph
47 Josh Mee Male Senior 01:39.9 0 Mph
48 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 01:40.5 0 Mph
49 Aaron Jinks Male Senior Calder Clarion 01:40.6 0 Mph
50 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 01:41.1 0 Mph
50 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:41.1 0 Mph
52 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 01:41.2 0 Mph
52 Jake Wade Male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:41.2 0 Mph
53 Simon Froberg Male Vet Dinnington Road Club 01:41.7 0 Mph
54 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 01:41.9 0 Mph
56 David Norton Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:42.1 0 Mph
57 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:42.4 0 Mph
58 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:42.8 0 Mph
59 Matthew Coates Male Senior OVB 01:43.5 0 Mph
60 Arthur Boulton Male Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 01:44.0 0 Mph
61 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:44.2 0 Mph
62 Ben Metcalfe Male Espoir Innovation Racing 01:44.3 0 Mph
63 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:44.5 0 Mph
63 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 01:44.5 0 Mph
65 Matthew Sparkes Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 01:45.8 0 Mph
66 Alexander Fletcher Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:45.2 0 Mph
67 Darren Miller Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:45.7 0 Mph
68 Phillip Oliver Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:45.8 0 Mph
69 Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 01:46.2 0 Mph
70 Samuel Hall Male Junior VeloRunner RT 01:47.2 0 Mph
71 Charles Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 01:47.5 0 Mph
72 Elliott Hind Male Senior Ashfield RC 01:47.8 0 Mph
73 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:48.0 0 Mph
74 Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Rowan Foggitt Male Vet Old Portlians CC 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Gavin Alcock Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:48.4 0 Mph
74 Lewis Holmes Male Junior Matlock CC 01:48.4 0 Mph
78 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 01:48.8 0 Mph
79 Mark Sumner Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 01:49.2 0 Mph
80 Sam Smith Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:49.7 0 Mph
81 Neil Bentley Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 01:49.4 0 Mph
82 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 01:49.9 0 Mph
83 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:50.0 0 Mph
84 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 01:50.1 0 Mph
85 Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 01:50.5 0 Mph
85 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:50.5 0 Mph
87 Benjamin Brierley Male Junior 3C Test Team 01:51.3 0 Mph
88 Joshua Williams Male Junior Matlock CC 01:51.6 0 Mph
89 Peter Campbell Male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 01:51.7 0 Mph
89 Christopher Howden Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:51.9 0 Mph
91 Emilie Verroken Female Vet 01:51.9 0 Mph
91 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 01:51.9 0 Mph
93 George Cooke Male Espoir 3C Test Team 01:52.1 0 Mph
94 Daniel O'Donnell Male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 01:53.6 0 Mph
95 Duncan Ramsay Male Vet London Dynamo 01:53.1 0 Mph
96 Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:54.9 0 Mph
97 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 01:55.1 0 Mph
98 James Hawkins Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:55.2 0 Mph
99 Dan Sudbury Male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:55.5 0 Mph
100 Hannah Tweddell Female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:56.7 0 Mph
101 Dan Swain Male Senior Team HUUB 01:57.4 0 Mph
101 Alex Hardy Male Senior 01:57.4 0 Mph
103 Dan Jackson Male Junior 3C Test Team 01:58.3 0 Mph
104 Benjamin Craggs Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 01:58.9 0 Mph
105 Scott Harrison Male Vet Tuxford Clarion C C 02:00.3 0 Mph
106 Matt Nicholson Male Junior Matlock CC 02:00.4 0 Mph
106 Abbie Taylor Female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:00.4 0 Mph
108 Hannah Larbalestier Female Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:02.0 0 Mph
109 Liam McNulty Male Senior 3C Test Team 02:03.2 0 Mph
110 Martin Locke Male Senior Barnsley Road Club 02:04.3 0 Mph
111 Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:05.2 0 Mph
112 Thomas Seargent Male Junior Derby Mercury R C 02:05.9 0 Mph
113 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:06.5 0 Mph
114 Lewis Cerenko-Clements Male Espoir Elmsall Road Club 02:09.2 0 Mph
115 Haddi Conant Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:09.8 0 Mph
116 Jake Reynolds Male Junior 3C Test Team 02:11.0 0 Mph
117 Phillip Evans Male Senior University of Nottingham C C 02:13.0 0 Mph
118 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 02:14.3 0 Mph
119 Erin Avill Female Junior RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) 02:15.8 0 Mph
120 Robert Tracey Male Senior 3C Test Team 02:17.5 0 Mph
121 Alicia Lisle Female Vet OVB 02:17.9 0 Mph
122 Jamie Humphries Male Vet Westmead Team 88 02:18.0 0 Mph
123 Jayati Hine Female Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:18.2 0 Mph
124 Iona Sewell Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:18.8 0 Mph
125 Sarah Briggs Female Espoir Matlock CC 02:20.3 0 Mph
126 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:22.9 0 Mph
127 Darren Hibberd Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 02:24.0 0 Mph
128 Josie Smith Female Senior Barnsley Road Club 02:24.8 0 Mph
129 Karolina Kucharek Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:28.3 0 Mph
130 Amy Loftus Female Junior Holmfirth C C 02:35.9 0 Mph
131 Evelyn Oldale Female Espoir RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) 02:39.7 0 Mph
132 Tia Sheldon Female Junior North Midland Youth Squad 02:52.9 0 Mph
133 Jason Hales Male Vet 3C Test Team 03:06.7 0 Mph
134 Neil Devonport Male Vet TFN Triathlon Club 03:12.0 0 Mph
135 Peter Hallam Male Vet VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) 03:19.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Martyn McWhirter Male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Tom Garnett Male Senior Ilkley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Joseph Molyneaux Male Senior Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00.0
DNS(A) Andy Hibberd Male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Michael Brown Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Krispin Gardiner Male C4 Mansfield Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Colin Sturgess Male Vet Kuota-GSG 00:00.0
DNS Robert Rogers Male Senior Team PB Performance 00:00.0
DNS Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS Madeleine Gammons Female Espoir Liv AWOL 00:00.0
DNS Brian Oakley Male Vet Whitby Whs 00:00.0
DNS Stuart Jameson Male Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Daniels Kucerjavijs Male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:00.0