Somerset Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UHC23
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 04:10.0 0 Mph
2 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 04:19.0 0 Mph
3 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 04:23.0 0 Mph
4 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:33.0 0 Mph
5 Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 04:36.4 0 Mph
6 Ashley Gray Male Espoir Yeovil Cycling Club 04:38.7 0 Mph
7 Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 04:43.5 0 Mph
8 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 04:44.4 0 Mph
9 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 04:45.6 0 Mph
10 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 04:50.5 0 Mph
11 William Barr Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:51.6 0 Mph
12 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 04:56.7 0 Mph
13 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 04:56.9 0 Mph
14 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:57.5 0 Mph
15 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 05:00.6 0 Mph
16 Julian MacBride Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 05:09.2 0 Mph
17 Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:12.4 0 Mph
18 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:13.9 0 Mph
19 Tim Southcombe Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:17.8 0 Mph
20 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 05:18.7 0 Mph
21 Andy Collins Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 05:21.3 0 Mph
22 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:25.4 0 Mph
23 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:26.3 0 Mph
24 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:31.2 0 Mph
25 Ben Davies Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:33.2 0 Mph
26 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:38.3 0 Mph
27 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Performance Cycles CC 05:40.5 0 Mph
28 Jess Railton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:48.2 0 Mph
29 Hannah Newsham Female Senior Somerset Road Club 05:52.1 0 Mph
30 Joanne Rea Female Senior Blaydon CC 06:03.4 0 Mph
31 Jon Steel Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:03.9 0 Mph
32 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 06:17.6 0 Mph
33 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:19.8 0 Mph
34 Tony Stroud-Lewis Male Vet Somerset Road Club 06:57.1 0 Mph
35 Helen Gray Female Senior Rogue Racing 07:36.8 0 Mph
DNS(A) Chas May Male Vet Somerset Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Adrian Reynolds Male Vet Somerset Road Club 00:00.0