Bath University Cycling Club (3-up TTT)(30 teams only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: U601B
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 James Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 00:50:22 26.208 Mph
1 Charles Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 00:50:22 26.208 Mph
1 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Giant CC Halo Films 00:50:22 26.208 Mph
2 Michael Beech Male Senior Matlock CC 00:51:55 25.425 Mph
2 Edward Gray Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 00:51:55 25.425 Mph
2 James Pheysey Male Senior Halesowen A&CC 00:51:55 25.425 Mph
3 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:11 24.82 Mph
3 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:11 24.82 Mph
3 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:11 24.82 Mph
4 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:29 24.681 Mph
4 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:53:29 24.681 Mph
4 Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:53:29 24.681 Mph
5 Harry Tucker Male Espoir Avid Sport 00:54:32 24.205 Mph
5 William Jewitt Male Espoir Avid Sport 00:54:32 24.205 Mph
5 Tom Price Male Espoir Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:54:32 24.205 Mph
6 Jamie Ford Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:55:19 23.863 Mph
6 Michael Hoare Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:55:19 23.863 Mph
6 Robert Francis Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:55:19 23.863 Mph
7 Daniel Carr Male 00:55:33 23.762 Mph
7 Steve Bray Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:55:33 23.762 Mph
7 Jeff Lawrence Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:55:33 23.762 Mph
8 George Batchelor Male Senior Avid Sport 00:56:09 23.508 Mph
8 Josh Dray Male Senior Avid Sport 00:56:09 23.508 Mph
8 Fraser Steel Male Senior Avid Sport 00:56:09 23.508 Mph
9 Ashia Fenwick Female Senior Velo Club Venta 00:56:26 23.39 Mph
9 Ben Watkinson Male Senior Audax UK 00:56:26 23.39 Mph
9 Charles Thibault Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:56:26 23.39 Mph
10 Tim May Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:57:39 22.897 Mph
10 Jason Streather Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:57:39 22.897 Mph
10 Mark Leeming Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:57:39 22.897 Mph
11 Megan Dickerson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:57:48 22.837 Mph
11 Alice Thomson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:57:48 22.837 Mph
11 Kate MacTear Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:57:48 22.837 Mph
12 James Ashwell Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:23 22.609 Mph Claim
12 Jack Halliday Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:23 22.609 Mph
12 Josh Poat Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:23 22.609 Mph Claim
13 Tom Cohen Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:37 22.519 Mph Claim
13 Sam Buckler Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:37 22.519 Mph Claim
13 Jeremy Snudden Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 00:58:37 22.519 Mph Claim
14 Jack Bonfield Male Senior Avid Sport 00:59:20 22.247 Mph
14 Rhys Clark Male Senior Avid Sport 00:59:20 22.247 Mph
14 Chris Rimmer Male Senior Avid Sport 00:59:20 22.247 Mph
15 Jenson Harris Male Junior Avid Sport 1:00:36 21.782 Mph
15 Cameron Porch Male Espoir Avid Sport 1:00:36 21.782 Mph
15 Lewis Baldwin Male Espoir Avid Sport 1:00:36 21.782 Mph
16 Lauren Johnston Female Senior Avid Sport 1:01:35 21.434 Mph
16 Laura Curle Female Espoir Liv CC Halo Cycles 1:01:35 21.434 Mph
16 Rannveig Guicharnaud Female Vet Avid Sport 1:01:35 21.434 Mph
17 Dena Ford Female Vet High Wycombe CC 1:02:29 21.126 Mph
17 Philippa Shubert Female Senior High Wycombe CC 1:02:29 21.126 Mph
17 Lisa Thomasson Female Senior High Wycombe CC 1:02:29 21.126 Mph
18 Matthew Butters Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 1:02:58 20.963 Mph
18 Richard Jewitt Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 1:02:58 20.963 Mph
18 Will Thomas Male Senior Avid Sport 1:02:58 20.963 Mph
19 Jo Buckland Female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:04:50 20.36 Mph
19 Kelly Murphy Female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:04:50 20.36 Mph
19 Becky Evans Female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:04:50 20.36 Mph
DNF Tom Taylor Male Junior Avid Sport
DNF Adam Tucker Male Espoir Avid Sport
DNF Samuel Butters Male Espoir Avid Sport
DNS(A) Bob Symons Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS(A) Andy Morgan Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS(A) Robert Tucker Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS(A) Sally White Female Vet High Wycombe CC
DNS(A) Jane Hunt Female Senior High Wycombe CC
DNS(A) Caroline Goodman Female Vet High Wycombe CC