Bath University Cycling Club (3-up TTT)(30 teams only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: u601b
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
0 10:09:00 Robert Francis A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Espoir
0 09:39:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
0 09:45:00 Laura Curle Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Juvenile
0 09:36:00 Robert Tucker PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 10:09:00 Michael Hoare A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
0 09:54:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
0 09:54:00 Kate Mactear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
0 09:36:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 09:36:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 10:00:00 Matthew Butters Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
0 10:00:00 Richard Jewitt Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
0 10:00:00 Will Thomas Avid Sport Male Espoir
0 09:39:00 Jane Hunt High Wycombe CC Female Senior
0 10:15:00 Kelly Murphy PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
0 09:39:00 Caroline Goodman High Wycombe CC Female Vet
0 09:57:00 Morgan Curle Giant CC Halo Films Male Espoir
0 09:57:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
0 10:21:00 Jack Halliday University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
0 09:57:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
0 10:21:00 Josh Poat University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
0 10:21:00 James Ashwell University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
0 09:33:00 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
0 09:33:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
0 09:51:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 09:51:00 Mark Leeming PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 10:15:00 Becky Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
0 09:54:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
0 09:42:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
0 10:24:00 Cameron Porch Avid Sport Male Juvenile
0 10:09:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
0 09:45:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
0 09:45:00 Rannveig Guicharnaud Avid Sport Female Vet
0 09:51:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
0 10:03:00 Adam Tucker Avid Sport Male Junior
0 10:03:00 Samuel Butters Avid Sport Male Junior
0 10:15:00 Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
0 10:18:00 Michael Beech Matlock CC Male Espoir
0 10:18:00 Edward Gray Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
0 10:18:00 James Pheysey Halesowen A&CC Male Espoir
0 10:12:00 Harry Tucker Avid Sport Male Junior
0 10:03:00 Tom Taylor Avid Sport Male Juvenile
0 10:12:00 William Jewitt Avid Sport Male Junior
0 10:12:00 Tom Price Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
0 09:48:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
0 10:24:00 Lewis Baldwin Avid Sport Male Juvenile
0 10:24:00 Jenson Harris Avid Sport Male Juvenile
0 09:48:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
0 09:48:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
0 10:06:00 Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Female Senior
0 10:06:00 Lisa Thomasson High Wycombe CC Female Senior
0 10:06:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
0 09:42:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
0 09:42:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
31 09:33:00 Ben Watkinson Audax UK Male Senior
85 10:27:00 Tom Cohen University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
86 10:27:00 Sam Buckler University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
87 10:27:00 Jeremy Snudden University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
88 10:30:00 George Batchelor Avid Sport Male Espoir
89 10:30:00 Josh Dray Avid Sport Male Espoir
90 10:30:00 Fraser Steel Avid Sport Male Espoir
91 10:33:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
94 10:36:00 Jack Bonfield Avid Sport Male Senior
95 10:36:00 Rhys Clark Avid Sport Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Chris Rimmer Avid Sport Male Senior