Muckle CC (Prospect Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH21
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:54.8 0 Mph
2 Matty Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:04.5 0 Mph
3 Andy Richardson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:05.6 0 Mph
4 John Bowman Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:07.5 0 Mph
5 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 04:07.9 0 Mph
6 Graeme Wardale Male Vet Team Bikestop Tyrekey 04:08.0 0 Mph
7 Nick Spencer Male Vet Blumilk.com 04:11.0 0 Mph
8 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 04:13.2 0 Mph
9 Dave Diston Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:21.5 0 Mph
10 Wilson-Jay Brown Male Senior PM Racing UK 04:22.0 0 Mph
11 Josh Craven Male Espoir Muckle Cycle Club 04:23.5 0 Mph
12 Scott McCance Male Vet Derwentside CC 04:24.1 0 Mph
13 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 04:30.0 0 Mph
14 Brian Ward Male Senior Protech Velo 04:30.1 0 Mph
15 Benjamin Johnston Male Junior Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 04:32.5 0 Mph
16 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:33.5 0 Mph
17 Sean Leckey Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 04:35.1 0 Mph
17 Charles Bayley Male Senior 04:35.1 0 Mph
19 Michael Todd Male Senior Derwentside CC 04:37.2 0 Mph
20 Lewis Wake Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 04:37.9 0 Mph
21 David Nearney Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 04:39.2 0 Mph
22 Clive Allan Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 04:39.3 0 Mph
23 Christopher Wilcock Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:41.3 0 Mph
24 David Hill Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 04:41.8 0 Mph
25 Ryan Parkinson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:42.7 0 Mph
26 Ethan Richards Male Junior Racing Metro 15 04:44.6 0 Mph
27 Archie Murdoch Male Junior Racing Metro 15 04:45.4 0 Mph
28 Guillaume Zoppi Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 04:50.6 0 Mph
29 Daniel Thompson Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 04:52.6 0 Mph
30 Ben Walker Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 04:53.3 0 Mph
31 Christopher Wayman Male Senior EMC Cycling 04:54.1 0 Mph
32 Simon Emsley Male Vet Derwentside CC 04:56.2 0 Mph
33 John Sample Male Senior Protech Velo 04:57.8 0 Mph
34 Peter Stokoe Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 05:00.3 0 Mph
35 Colin Blacklock Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:00.5 0 Mph
36 Greg Charlton Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:02.0 0 Mph
37 Grace Inglis Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:02.5 0 Mph
38 Shaun Brannan Male Muckle Cycle Club 05:03.6 0 Mph Claim
39 Simon Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:03.9 0 Mph
40 Ben Wilkinson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:06.1 0 Mph
41 Johnathon Dorward Male Espoir Muckle Cycle Club 05:06.8 0 Mph
42 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 05:07.3 0 Mph
43 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 05:07.7 0 Mph
44 Kieron Mutch Male Junior Racing Metro 15 05:08.2 0 Mph
45 Darren Williamson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:12.9 0 Mph
46 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 05:13.5 0 Mph
47 Ian Gaskins Male Vet Bishop Auckland CC 05:15.0 0 Mph
48 Graeme Self Male Senior 05:16.8 0 Mph
49 Ian Clark Male Senior 05:18.5 0 Mph
50 Alan Henry Male Vet Zeus CRT 05:19.2 0 Mph
50 Euan Dinning Male Juvenile Gosforth RC 05:19.2 0 Mph
52 Brendan McMillan Male Senior Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 05:19.5 0 Mph
53 Samuel Gray Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:22.2 0 Mph
54 Christian Swan Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:24.1 0 Mph
55 Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:24.9 0 Mph
56 Christopher Beaty Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 05:25.5 0 Mph
57 Emma Glover Female Senior Cestria C.C. 05:28.2 0 Mph
58 Philip Parsley Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:29.5 0 Mph
59 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 05:30.9 0 Mph
60 Stephen Magrath Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:36.4 0 Mph
61 Michael Noble Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:37.7 0 Mph
62 Carl Foreman Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:38.4 0 Mph
63 Daniel O'Callaghan Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 05:40.3 0 Mph
64 Scott Robertson Male Senior Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 05:42.3 0 Mph
65 Rebecca Wren Female Junior Racing Metro 15 05:42.7 0 Mph
66 Dean Madden Male Vet Barnesbury CC 05:46.5 0 Mph
67 Michael Trow Male Vet Blaydon CC 05:47.4 0 Mph
68 Alex Ingham Male Vet AIMS Cycling 05:47.8 0 Mph
69 Jeff Haywood Male Vet Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 05:56.0 0 Mph
70 Ian Stanners Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 06:10.4 0 Mph
71 Angela McGurk Female Senior Blaydon CC 06:10.7 0 Mph
72 Jen McMahon Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:12.0 0 Mph
73 Mark Armstrong Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:14.0 0 Mph
74 Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 06:14.8 0 Mph
75 Clifford Walton Male Vet 06:16.7 0 Mph
76 Mark Riley Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 06:20.2 0 Mph
77 Andrew Leigh Male Senior Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 06:24.5 0 Mph
78 Adam Richards Male Junior Racing Metro 15 06:30.4 0 Mph
79 Adrienne Bishop Female Senior North Shields Polytechnic Club 06:35.6 0 Mph
80 Michelle Highfield Female Vet Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 06:36.5 0 Mph
81 Helen Parkin Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:54.1 0 Mph
82 Anthony Anderson Male Senior Tri-Life Triathlon Team 07:04.6 0 Mph
83 Joe McMillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 07:06.4 0 Mph
84 Adrian Murphy Male Senior 07:29.0 0 Mph
85 James Blythe Male Vet Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 07:31.8 0 Mph
86 Mick Quinn Male Vet Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 08:47.3 0 Mph
87 Aidan Stephens Male Vet Tri-Life Triathlon Team 08:49.7 0 Mph
DNS(A) Karen Renner Female Vet Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) David Goodwin Male Vet Newcastle Cheviot CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Chris Sherratt Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Roddy Weir Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Paul Goicoechea Male Vet Blaydon CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Stefan Pietruszka Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Mick Chappel Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0
DNS Kirk Tierney Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Ian Coates Male Senior Derwentside CC 00:00.0
DNS Robert Knibbs Male Senior Richmond CC 00:00.0
DNS Neil Jefferson Male Senior Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Lewis Timmins Male Senior Team Swift 00:00.0