Muckle CC (Prospect Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH21
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ian Stanners Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 James Blythe Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Aidan Stephens Tri-Life Triathlon Team Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Michael Trow Blaydon CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Stefan Pietruszka Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Adrian Murphy Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Alan Henry Zeus CRT Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Stephen Pattison Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Daniel O'Callaghan South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Adam Richards Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
15 10:15:00 Archie Murdoch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
16 10:16:00 Benjamin Johnston Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Carl Foreman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Paul Goicoechea Blaydon CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Greg Charlton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Clifford Walton Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Kirk Tierney Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Mick Quinn Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Christopher Wilcock Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mark Riley North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Mark Armstrong Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Karen Renner Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
33 10:33:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Adrienne Bishop North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Senior
36 10:36:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Emma Glover Cestria C.C. Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Grace Inglis Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
40 10:40:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
41 10:41:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Chris Sherratt Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Andrew Leigh Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Alex Ingham AIMS Cycling Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Graeme Self Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
51 10:51:00 Johnathon Dorward Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 Ian Coates Derwentside CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Anthony Anderson Tri-Life Triathlon Team Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Christopher Wayman EMC Cycling Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Samuel Gray Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Simon Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 John Sample Protech Velo Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Robert Knibbs Richmond CC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Ryan Parkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Daniel Thompson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Ian Clark Male Espoir
64 11:04:00 Ben Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Christian Swan Blaydon CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Josh Craven Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
69 11:09:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Ian Gaskins Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Neil Jefferson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Sean Leckey Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Ben Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
80 11:20:00 Brian Ward Protech Velo Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
82 11:22:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Ethan Richards Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
86 11:26:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Charles Bayley Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
90 11:30:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
93 11:33:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
94 11:34:00 Andy Richardson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male Vet
96 11:36:00 Graeme Wardale Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Vet
97 11:37:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
99 11:39:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet