Shropshire CCA (4-up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: k52/50km
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Williams Male 1:06:14 28.145 Mph
1 Chris Mann Male 1:06:14 28.145 Mph
1 Toby Williams Male Senior 1:06:14 28.145 Mph
1 Gareth Sanger Male 1:06:14 28.145 Mph
2 Gary Jones Male 1:06:45 27.927 Mph
2 Andrew Overton Male 1:06:45 27.927 Mph
2 Steven Vanes Male 1:06:45 27.927 Mph
2 Jamie Jenkins Male 1:06:45 27.927 Mph
3 Paul Johnstone Male 1:07:00 27.823 Mph
3 Colin Carefoot Male 1:07:00 27.823 Mph
3 Daniel Chesters Male 1:07:00 27.823 Mph
3 Matthew Moorhouse Male 1:07:00 27.823 Mph
4 Ben Goodfellow Male 1:08:44 27.121 Mph
4 Steve Aston Male 1:08:44 27.121 Mph
4 Luke Vallance Male 1:08:44 27.121 Mph
4 Dyfan Evans Male 1:08:44 27.121 Mph
5 Richard Smith Male 1:09:59 26.637 Mph
5 Chris Halford Male 1:09:59 26.637 Mph
5 Tomos Hales Male 1:09:59 26.637 Mph
5 Allan Henderson Male 1:09:59 26.637 Mph
6 Dean Callister Male 1:10:17 26.523 Mph
6 Ed Middleton Male 1:10:17 26.523 Mph
6 Nick Long Male 1:10:17 26.523 Mph
6 Dean Dovey Male 1:10:17 26.523 Mph
7 Kevin Larmer Male 1:11:29 26.078 Mph
7 Christophe Moeri Male 1:11:29 26.078 Mph
7 Arthur Winstanley Male 1:11:29 26.078 Mph
7 Edward Chilton Male 1:11:29 26.078 Mph
8 Timothy O'donnell Male 1:13:26 25.385 Mph Claim
8 Steve Griffiths Male 1:13:26 25.385 Mph
8 Ged Kennedy Male 1:13:26 25.385 Mph
8 Neil Wilson Male 1:13:26 25.385 Mph Claim
9 Oliver Atkin Male 1:14:48 24.921 Mph
9 Tom Colley Male 1:14:48 24.921 Mph Claim
9 Martin Roberts Male 1:14:48 24.921 Mph
9 Allen Field Male 1:14:48 24.921 Mph Claim
10 Andrew Lacon Male 1:15:02 24.844 Mph
10 Graeme Donnell Male 1:15:02 24.844 Mph
10 Steve Chapman Male 1:15:02 24.844 Mph
10 Andy Hazell Male 1:15:02 24.844 Mph
11 Dave Moore Male 1:15:24 24.723 Mph Claim
11 Richard Howes Male 1:15:24 24.723 Mph
11 Rob Jackson Male 1:15:24 24.723 Mph Claim
11 Alistair Hatton Male 1:15:24 24.723 Mph
12 Bernard Hutson-lumb Male 1:15:25 24.718 Mph Claim
12 Deb Hutson-lumb Male 1:15:25 24.718 Mph
12 Steven Ford Male 1:15:25 24.718 Mph
12 Charlotte Chapman Male 1:15:25 24.718 Mph
13 Andrew Craddock Male 1:16:54 24.241 Mph Claim
13 Darren Muffitt Male 1:16:54 24.241 Mph Claim
13 Kieran Hackett Male 1:16:54 24.241 Mph Claim
13 Richard Guy Male 1:16:54 24.241 Mph Claim
14 Jan Kardasz Male 1:17:37 24.017 Mph
14 Haydn Jones Male 1:17:37 24.017 Mph
14 Richard Elmitt Male 1:17:37 24.017 Mph
14 Peter Everett Male 1:17:37 24.017 Mph
15 Michael Smitherman Male 1:20:35 23.133 Mph Claim
15 Gary Wheeler Male 1:20:35 23.133 Mph Claim
15 Simon Range Male 1:20:35 23.133 Mph Claim
15 Colin Barnes Male 1:20:35 23.133 Mph Claim
16 Mark Stocks Male 1:23:22 22.36 Mph
16 Mick Tomkinson Male 1:23:22 22.36 Mph Claim
16 Andy Hulland Male 1:23:22 22.36 Mph Claim
16 Tim Evans Male 1:23:22 22.36 Mph Claim
17 Steve Mold Male 1:26:43 21.497 Mph
17 Pete Mulloy Male 1:26:43 21.497 Mph Claim
17 Mark Callaghan Male 1:26:43 21.497 Mph Claim
17 Steve Smith Male 1:26:43 21.497 Mph Claim
18 Mark Davies Male 1:26:46 21.484 Mph Claim
18 Steve Joyce Male 1:26:46 21.484 Mph Claim
18 Bill Mclean Male 1:26:46 21.484 Mph Claim
18 Dave Northern Male 1:26:46 21.484 Mph Claim
19 Dan Braddock Male 1:26:52 21.46 Mph Claim
19 Stephen Grice Male 1:26:52 21.46 Mph
19 Alex Capstick Male 1:26:52 21.46 Mph Claim
19 Alan Mckeown Male 1:26:52 21.46 Mph Claim
20 Matthew Mccann Male 1:26:57 21.439 Mph Claim
20 John Grigg Male 1:26:57 21.439 Mph
20 Richard Goddard Male 1:26:57 21.439 Mph
20 Alan Sims Male 1:26:57 21.439 Mph Claim
21 Ian Smith Male 1:28:38 21.032 Mph Claim
21 Rowan Mckittrick Male 1:28:38 21.032 Mph Claim
21 Robert Osbourne Male 1:28:38 21.032 Mph Claim
21 Andrew Jowett Male 1:28:38 21.032 Mph Claim
22 Bruce Gregory Male 1:30:02 20.705 Mph
22 Steve Lloyd Male 1:30:02 20.705 Mph Claim
22 John Pearce Male 1:30:02 20.705 Mph Claim
22 Abi Pearce Male 1:30:02 20.705 Mph Claim
23 Dawn Cook Male 1:32:45 20.098 Mph Claim
23 Tina Tomkinson Male 1:32:45 20.098 Mph Claim
23 Sarah Roberts Male 1:32:45 20.098 Mph Claim
23 Rosemary Homer Male 1:32:45 20.098 Mph Claim
24 Clare Cotterill Male 1:33:02 20.037 Mph Claim
24 Helena Amos Male 1:33:02 20.037 Mph Claim
24 Helen Blake Male 1:33:02 20.037 Mph Claim
24 Fionola Corley Male 1:33:02 20.037 Mph Claim
25 Martin Diss Male 1:36:28 19.324 Mph Claim
25 Alison Salthouse Male 1:36:28 19.324 Mph
25 Derek Fleming Male 1:36:28 19.324 Mph Claim
25 Henry Fleming Male 1:36:28 19.324 Mph Claim
DNF Dave Poulter Male
DNF Robin Shedden Male
DNF Bob Elliott Male
DNF Finbarr O'keeffe Male Claim