kingston phoenix rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 00:20:10 29.752 Mph
2 Andrew Bradbury Male Senior Paceline RT 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
3 Ben Elliott Male Senior Paceline RT 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
4 Tom Portsmouth Male Espoir VC de Londres 00:21:33 27.842 Mph
5 Mark Perry Male Vet Vicious Velo 00:21:49 27.502 Mph
6 Mark Bashford Male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:22:00 27.273 Mph
7 Paul Haywood Male Vet Epsom CC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
8 Leigh Schvartz Male Senior Team Swindon Cycles 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
9 Paul Batten Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
11 David Shepherd Male Vet ...a3crg 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
12 Dale Lush Male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:22:59 26.106 Mph
13 Jonathan Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:23:13 25.843 Mph
14 Caine MacNeil Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
15 Adrian Blacker Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
16 Chris Beales Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
17 Paul Thompson Male Vet Epsom CC 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
18 Delia Beddis Female Senior Les Filles Racing Team 00:23:32 25.496 Mph
19 Stephen Morgan Male Vet Tooting BC 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
20 Michael Gates Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
20 Adam Wells Male Senior Paceline RT 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
22 Sam Dorkings Male Senior GS Avanti 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
23 Christian Yates Male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
24 Craig Lawrence Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
25 Shaun Marlor Male Vet Bec CC 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
26 Richard Moore Male Vet WyndyMilla 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
26 Phil Gall Male Vet Epsom CC 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
28 Jason Hunter Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
29 Roland Kitson Male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:24:30 24.49 Mph
30 Andrew R Green Male Vet Bec CC 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
31 David French Male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
32 Russell Thorne-Jones Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:24:50 24.161 Mph
33 Jim Ford Male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
34 Steven Hughes Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
35 Simon Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:25:14 23.778 Mph
36 Mark Wright Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
37 Nick McCormick Male Vet Epsom CC 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
38 Katie Crowe Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:25:42 23.346 Mph
39 Tony Venus Male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:25:50 23.226 Mph
40 Bill Dolan Male Vet New Malden Velo 00:25:52 23.196 Mph
41 Daniel Arthur Male Vet Epsom CC 00:25:58 23.107 Mph
42 James Thomas Male Vet Epsom CC 00:26:05 23.003 Mph
43 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:26:27 22.684 Mph
44 Tom Pemberton Male Senior New Malden Velo 00:26:42 22.472 Mph
46 Peter Owen Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:27:05 22.154 Mph
47 Christopher, Rosam Male Vet Epsom CC 00:27:31 21.805 Mph
48 Nigel Robathan Male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:27:45 21.622 Mph
49 Suzanne Shaw Female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:28:02 21.403 Mph
50 Liz Saul Female Unknown London Dynamo 00:28:19 21.189 Mph
51 Jackie Dodd Female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:28:20 21.176 Mph
52 Patrick Long Male Vet New Malden Velo 00:28:30 21.053 Mph
53 Alexander Kew Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:29:09 20.583 Mph
54 John Froud Male Vet Festival Road Club 00:29:15 20.513 Mph
55 Jonathan Gough Male Senior Old Portlians CC 00:29:57 20.033 Mph
56 Peter Adams Male Senior Tri Surrey 00:30:26 19.715 Mph
57 Caroline Beirne Female Vet Epsom CC 00:30:46 19.502 Mph
58 Gemma Tredwell Female Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:30:53 19.428 Mph
59 Joanna Bednarska Female Senior East London Velo 00:31:16 19.19 Mph
60 Mark Hancock Male Vet Anerley BC 00:32:05 18.701 Mph
61 Michael Wakely Male Vet Redmon CC 00:34:42 17.291 Mph
DNS(A) Peter Noble Male Vet Epsom CC
DNS(A) Nolan Heather Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS(A) Peter Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) Nicholas Sen Male Senior Tri Surrey
DNS(A) Robert Zietal Male Senior Crawley Wheelers
DNS(A) Michael Sanderson Male Senior Clapham Chasers
DNS(A) Thomas Whatley Male Paceline RT Claim
DNS(A) Timo Hendy Male Senior
DNS(A) Gary Thayre Male Vet Horsham Cycling