kingston phoenix rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
3 15:03:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Senior
5 15:05:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
9 15:09:00 Joanna Bednarska East London Velo Female Senior
10 15:10:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
11 15:11:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Roland Kitson Horsham Cycling Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Gemma Tredwell Kingston Phoenix RC Female Senior
15 15:15:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
17 15:17:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Liz Saul London Dynamo Female Senior
19 15:19:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
21 15:21:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
23 15:23:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Chris Beales Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Nicholas Sen Tri Surrey Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Caroline Beirne Epsom CC Female Vet
31 15:31:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Michael Gates Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
35 15:35:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
36 15:36:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Male Senior
40 15:40:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Tom Portsmouth VC de Londres Male Espoir
42 15:42:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
43 15:43:00 James Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Patrick Long New Malden Velo Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Robert Zietal Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Tony Venus Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Bill Dolan New Malden Velo Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
57 15:57:00 Craig Lawrence Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Michael Sanderson Clapham Chasers Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Nigel Robathan Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
62 16:02:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Timo Hendy Male Senior
64 16:04:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
65 16:05:00 Mark Perry Vicious Velo Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Caine MacNeil Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Gary Thayre Horsham Cycling Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Steven Hughes Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
69 16:09:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior