Hemel Hempstead CC 10 (Women& Overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Cameron Woolsey Male CC Ashwell 19:49 30.277 Mph 0 Claim
2 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
3 Chris Herbert Male Redhill CC 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stuart Pryce Male Strada-Sport 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
5 George Towersey Male Didcot Phoenix CC 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
6 Hayley Simmonds Male Footon Velosport 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
7 Marcus Burnett Male 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
9 Andrew Legge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 21:19 28.146 Mph 0
10 Jason Hales Male Royal Sutton CC 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
11 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 21:44 27.607 Mph 0
12 James Robinson Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gavin Ashfield Male Hitchin Nomads CC 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
14 Gillian Pears Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
15 Lewis Fagge Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
16 Damon Largent Male Bicester Millennium CC 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
17 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0
18 Matthew Suggit Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
19 Darren Powell Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Weltz Male Senior Team Trident 22:39 26.489 Mph 0
21 Alice Lethbridge Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
22 Gregory Holmes Male Hillingdon CC 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Tantrum Male Didcot Phoenix CC 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
24 Danuta Tinn Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
24 Archie Wishart Male Welwyn Whs 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
26 Richard Moule Male Bossard Whs 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stewart Harrison Male Andover Wheelers 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
28 Melanie Sneddon Male Newbury RC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Jones Male Oxonian CC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
31 Joel Farrow Male Team Trident 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
31 Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
33 Maurice Joseph Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0
34 Claire Kitching Male Vet Newbury RC 23:34 25.459 Mph 0
34 Terry Gambles Male Harp RC 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
36 Lindsey Ackland Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
37 Joanna Knight Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
38 David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
39 Brian Foran Male Vet Lampard RC 23:44 25.28 Mph 0
40 Vincent Jenkins Male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com 23:53 25.121 Mph 0
41 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0
42 Adrian Briers Male Icknield RC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Gowan Male 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
44 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
45 Vince Freeley Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0
45 Chris Hartley Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
48 Alice Saltmarsh Male AeroCoach 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bob Wright Male Bedfordshire Road CC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
50 Jemima Line Male Oxonian CC 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
51 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
52 Michael Russell Male Team Trident 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
53 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
54 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
55 Colin Holmes Male Icknield RC 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
56 Angela Manser Male Bigfoot CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
57 Martin Balk Male Vet New Forest CC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0
58 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
59 Lesley Wilkinson Male Addiscombe CC 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
60 Jackie Perry Male Team Trident 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
61 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Road Club 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
62 Elodie Levis Male Team Trident 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
63 Steve Moakes Male Team Trident 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
64 Carol Macdonald Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 26:11 22.915 Mph 0
65 Bernard Lamb (trike) Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0
66 Annette Lacey Male Hemel Hempstead CC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
67 David Devine Male Bath Road Club 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
68 Zoe Ludwig-tantrum Male Didcot Phoenix CC 27:07 22.126 Mph 0 Claim
69 Julian Gee Male Sotonia CC 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
70 Joanna Spragg Male Vet Bossard Whs 27:30 21.818 Mph 0
71 Denese Hallahan Male 28:44 20.881 Mph 0 Claim
72 Nigel Goffin Male Hemel Hempstead CC 30:35 19.618 Mph 0 Claim
73 William Smith Male CC Ashwell 40:47 14.712 Mph 0 Claim
74 Keri Parton Male 51:46 11.59 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Barrett Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Bob Brabbins Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS John Dewey Male 0 Claim
DNS Annette Roberts Male Ratae RC 0 Claim
DNS Carl Roberts Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Taverna Male St Neots CC 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Whitear Male Oxford City RC 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Wells Male 0 Claim
DNS Emily Robertson Male CC Luton 0 Claim
DNS Richard Bennett Male Cotswold Veldrijden 0 Claim