Great Yarmouth CC (women & juniors)(60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 20-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Handicapped Time Avg. Speed
1 Lucas He Male 21:44 00:00 27.606 Mph
2 Francesca Hall Male 23:48 00:00 25.209 Mph
3 Denise Hurren Male 24:44 00:00 24.258 Mph
4 Verity Smith Male 25:06 00:00 23.904 Mph
5 Becky Schofield Male 25:20 00:00 23.683 Mph
6 Kate Lucas Male 25:48 00:00 23.255 Mph
7 Sarah Senderski Male 25:55 00:00 23.15 Mph
8 Jennifer Smart Male 26:13 00:00 22.885 Mph
9 Rachel Holman Male 26:15 00:00 22.856 Mph
10 Jan Smith Male 26:22 00:00 22.755 Mph
11 James Fraser Male 27:53 00:00 21.518 Mph
12 Jo Fisk Male 27:56 00:00 21.479 Mph
13 Stephanie Hoyle Male 27:57 00:00 21.466 Mph
14 Jo Walker Male 27:58 00:00 21.453 Mph Claim
15 Nicole Beck Male 28:40 00:00 20.93 Mph Claim
16 Jane Hannah Male 28:42 00:00 20.905 Mph
17 Jennifer Bettinson Male 28:57 00:00 20.725 Mph
18 Amanda Mallett Male 29:05 00:00 20.63 Mph
19 Rebecca Harris Male 29:13 00:00 20.536 Mph Claim
20 Suzy Knights Male 29:43 00:00 20.19 Mph
20 Bridget Law Male 29:43 00:00 20.19 Mph
22 Jodie Cole Male 30:21 00:00 19.769 Mph
23 Jane Blackwell Male 30:24 00:00 19.736 Mph
24 Gemma Bacon Male 30:43 00:00 19.533 Mph Claim
25 Allison Ragosa Male 30:57 00:00 19.385 Mph
26 Hannah Rees Male 31:08 00:00 19.271 Mph
27 Claire Astle Male 31:42 00:00 18.927 Mph Claim
28 Kirsty Ferris Male 32:01 00:00 18.74 Mph
29 Nikki Holland-Gladwish Male 32:04 00:00 18.71 Mph Claim
30 Lynn Howard Male 32:30 00:00 18.461 Mph Claim
31 Jackie Bell Male 33:23 00:00 17.972 Mph Claim
32 Natalie Cant Male 33:34 00:00 17.874 Mph
33 Anna Fraser Male 33:56 00:00 17.681 Mph
34 Carol Smith Male 34:06 00:00 17.595 Mph Claim
35 Francesca Dixon-Grant Male 34:21 00:00 17.467 Mph Claim
DNS(A) Jenny Anderson Male
DNS(A) Agata Milk Male
DNS(A) Louise Marsden Male