cc london (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Oscar Nilsson-julien Male Junior VC de Londres 55:03 27.248 Mph
1 Aaron Freeman Male Junior Chelmer CC 55:03 27.248 Mph
1 Oliver Stockwell Male Junior Welwyn Whs 55:03 27.248 Mph
1 Samuel Asker Male Junior VC de Londres 55:03 27.248 Mph
2 Alister Campbell Male Vet Eagle Road Club 57:41 26.004 Mph
2 Tim Mason Male Senior Eagle Road Club 57:41 26.004 Mph
2 Adrian Binns Male Vet Eagle Road Club 57:41 26.004 Mph
2 Sean O'sullivan Male Senior Eagle Road Club 57:41 26.004 Mph
3 Simon Robinson Male Senior Herts Rouleurs Racing Club 58:19 25.722 Mph
3 Simon Farrell Male Vet Herts Rouleurs Racing Club 58:19 25.722 Mph
3 Pepi Reeves Male Vet Herts Rouleurs Racing Club 58:19 25.722 Mph
3 Karl Willis Male Senior Herts Rouleurs Racing Club 58:19 25.722 Mph
4 Simon Drewett Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 58:26 25.67 Mph
4 Peter Oliver Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 58:26 25.67 Mph
4 Ben Walker Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 58:26 25.67 Mph
4 Mike Logue Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 58:26 25.67 Mph
5 Nick Boyle Male Vet Chelmer CC 58:47 25.517 Mph
5 Rehman Haroon Male Vet Chelmer CC 58:47 25.517 Mph
5 Ian Cardy Male Vet Chelmer CC 58:47 25.517 Mph
5 Antony Stapleton Male Vet Chelmer CC 58:47 25.517 Mph
6 Simon Mccartney Male Vet CC London 59:30 25.21 Mph
6 James Street Male Senior CC London 59:30 25.21 Mph
6 Thomas Fairley Male Senior CC London 59:30 25.21 Mph
6 Chris Finch Male Senior CC London 59:30 25.21 Mph
7 Toby Cowell Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
7 Jess Atkinson Female Senior Cambridge University CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
7 William Weatherill Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
7 Ben Ferris Male Senior Cambridge University CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
8 Lauren Kirchel Female Senior Chelmer CC 1:02:42 23.923 Mph
8 Isabella Torrie Female Espoir Liv AWOL 1:02:42 23.923 Mph
8 Sarah Pope Female Senior Chelmer CC 1:02:42 23.923 Mph
8 Anna Muir Female Vet Chelmer CC 1:02:42 23.923 Mph
9 Vince Divine Male Vet Finchley RT 1:03:10 23.747 Mph
9 Mark Allen Male Vet CC London 1:03:10 23.747 Mph
9 Andrew Perrin Male Senior Full Gas Racing Team 1:03:10 23.747 Mph
9 Bob Groves Male Vet Finchley RT 1:03:10 23.747 Mph
10 Ian Cooper Male Vet Bossard Whs 1:07:14 22.31 Mph
10 Keith Snook Male Vet Bossard Whs 1:07:14 22.31 Mph
10 Geoff Bunyan Male Vet Bossard Whs 1:07:14 22.31 Mph
10 Trevor Watson Male Vet Bossard Whs 1:07:14 22.31 Mph
11 Amy Pritchard Female Vet Giant Camden Team Liv 1:09:54 21.459 Mph
11 Kimberly Broom Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv 1:09:54 21.459 Mph
11 Denise Yeats Female Vet Giant Camden Team Liv 1:09:54 21.459 Mph
11 Eva Loreto Piernas Female Vet Giant Camden Team Liv 1:09:54 21.459 Mph
12 Nancy Fry Female Senior 6AM Cycling 1:10:36 21.246 Mph
12 Agata Woznicka Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 1:10:36 21.246 Mph
12 Julie Fry Female Vet 6AM Cycling 1:10:36 21.246 Mph
12 Lesley Sharpe Female Vet 6AM Cycling 1:10:36 21.246 Mph
13 Jamie Dean Male Vet Southgate CC 1:12:20 20.737 Mph
13 Karen Taplin Female Vet CC London 1:12:20 20.737 Mph
13 Domenico Sommella Male Vet CC London 1:12:20 20.737 Mph
13 Derrick Nelmes Male Vet CC London 1:12:20 20.737 Mph
14 Alexandra Crisp Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv 1:20:13 18.699 Mph
14 Victoria Richardson Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv 1:20:13 18.699 Mph
14 Isobel Atkin Female Vet Giant Camden Team Liv 1:20:13 18.699 Mph
14 Gemma Ellis Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv 1:20:13 18.699 Mph
15 Debra Stottor Female Vet CC London 1:21:38 18.375 Mph
15 Victoria Lovelock Female Vet CC London 1:21:38 18.375 Mph
15 Collette Astley-jones Female Senior CC London 1:21:38 18.375 Mph
15 Debi Mace-nelmes Female Vet CC London 1:21:38 18.375 Mph
DNF Erin Burns Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv
DNF Sebastian Dickson Male Senior Thanet RC
DNF John Mulvey Male Senior Cambridge University CC
DNF Felix Barker Male Senior Cambridge University CC
DNS Nicola Timmins Female Senior Giant Camden Team Liv
DNS Jack Brown Male Espoir Cambridge University CC
DNS Joe Bennett Male Junior Welwyn Whs