cc london (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:03:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
2 14:03:00 James Street CC London Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Thomas Fairley CC London Male Senior
4 14:03:00 Chris Finch CC London Male Senior
5 14:06:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Isabella Torrie Liv AWOL Female Espoir
7 14:06:00 Sarah Pope Chelmer CC Female Senior
8 14:06:00 Anna Muir Chelmer CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
10 14:09:00 Kimberly Broom Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
11 14:09:00 Denise Yeats Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
12 14:09:00 Eva Loreto Piernas Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
13 14:12:00 Debi Mace-Nelmes CC London Female Vet
Reserve 14:09:00 Nicola Timmins Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
14 14:12:00 Collette Astley-Jones CC London Female Senior
15 14:12:00 Victoria Lovelock CC London Female Vet
16 14:12:00 Debra Stottor CC London Female Vet
17 14:15:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Vet
18 14:15:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
19 14:15:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
20 14:15:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
21 14:18:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
22 14:18:00 Tim Mason Eagle Road Club Male Senior
23 14:18:00 Adrian Binns Eagle Road Club Male Vet
24 14:18:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
25 14:21:00 Bob Groves Finchley RT Male Vet
26 14:21:00 Mark Allen CC London Male Vet
27 14:21:00 Andrew Perrin Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
28 14:21:00 Vince Divine Finchley RT Male Vet
29 14:24:00 Nancy Fry 6AM Cycling Female Senior
30 14:24:00 Agata Woznicka Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
31 14:24:00 Julie Fry 6AM Cycling Female Vet
32 14:24:00 Lesley Sharpe 6AM Cycling Female Vet
33 14:27:00 Alexandra Crisp Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
34 14:27:00 Victoria Richardson Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
35 14:27:00 Isobel Atkin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
36 14:27:00 Gemma Ellis Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
37 14:30:00 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
Reserve 14:27:00 Erin Burns Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
38 14:30:00 Sebastian Dickson Thanet RC Male Senior
39 14:30:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
40 14:30:00 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
41 14:33:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
42 14:33:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
43 14:33:00 Ben Walker Male Vet
44 14:33:00 Mike Logue Male Vet
45 14:36:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
46 14:36:00 Simon Robinson Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
47 14:36:00 Simon Farrell Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
48 14:36:00 Pepi Reeves Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
49 14:39:00 Ian Cooper Bossard Whs Male Vet
50 14:39:00 Keith Snook Bossard Whs Male Vet
51 14:39:00 Geoff Bunyan Bossard Whs Male Vet
52 14:39:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
53 14:42:00 Derrick Nelmes CC London Male Vet
54 14:42:00 Domenico Sommella CC London Male Vet
55 14:42:00 Karen Taplin CC London Female Vet
56 14:42:00 Jamie Dean Southgate CC Male Vet
57 14:45:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Espoir
58 14:45:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
59 14:45:00 Samuel Asker VC de Londres Male Espoir
60 14:45:00 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Espoir
61 14:48:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
Reserve 14:45:00 Joe Bennett Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
62 14:48:00 Jess Atkinson Cambridge University CC Female Senior
63 14:48:00 William Weatherill Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
64 14:48:00 Ben Ferris Cambridge University CC Male Senior