Cambridge Univ CC (Inc BUCS Championship)(2 events)(women)(entries close 22/03/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e33/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Molly Patch Male Senior 22:05 27.17 Mph 150
2 Anna Morris Male Senior 22:18 26.906 Mph 146.939
3 Hannah Payton Male 23:00 26.087 Mph 143.878 Claim
4 Jess Atkinson Male Senior 23:22 25.678 Mph 140.816
5 Anastasia Bowler Male Senior 23:26 25.605 Mph 137.755
6 Elle Twentyman Male 23:55 25.087 Mph 134.694 Claim
7 Tamara Davenne Male 23:56 25.07 Mph 131.633 Claim
8 Sophie Lankford Male 24:04 24.931 Mph 128.571 Claim
9 Francesca Hall Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 125.51 Claim
10 Lottie Mallin Martin Male 24:21 24.641 Mph 122.449 Claim
11 Kate MacTear Male 24:23 24.607 Mph 119.388 Claim
12 Louise Borthwick Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 116.327 Claim
13 Isobel Dodds Male 24:43 24.275 Mph 113.265 Claim
14 Elle Cooper Male 24:44 24.259 Mph 110.204 Claim
15 Carrie Bedingfield Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 107.143 Claim
16 Mimi Harrison Male 24:52 24.129 Mph 104.082 Claim
17 Rebecca Kearney Male 24:53 24.113 Mph 101.02 Claim
18 Elizabeth Pressage Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 97.959 Claim
19 Camilla Illidi Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 94.898 Claim
20 Ashia Fenwick Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 91.837 Claim
21 Laura Owler Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 88.776 Claim
22 Rebekah Nash Male 25:39 23.392 Mph 85.714 Claim
23 Jennifer Holden Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 82.653 Claim
24 Molly Hodges Male 26:03 23.033 Mph 79.592 Claim
25 Abigail Carter Male 26:09 22.945 Mph 76.531 Claim
26 Matilda Gurney Male 26:10 22.93 Mph 73.469 Claim
27 Mari Cole Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 70.408 Claim
28 Alicia Love Male 26:22 22.756 Mph 67.347 Claim
29 Alexandra Kendall-Smith Male 26:23 22.742 Mph 64.286 Claim
30 Amelia Harper Male 26:45 22.43 Mph 61.224 Claim
31 Maria Gent Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 58.163 Claim
32 Cath Aitchinson Male 27:04 22.167 Mph 55.102 Claim
33 Alice Stratford Male 27:08 22.113 Mph 52.041 Claim
34 Laura Pittard Male 27:27 21.858 Mph 48.98 Claim
35 Fiona McDonald Male 27:33 21.779 Mph 45.918 Claim
36 Xanthe Polaine Male 27:37 21.726 Mph 42.857 Claim
37 Gabrielle McNeelance Male 27:49 21.57 Mph 39.796 Claim
38 Fiona Winder Male Senior 27:49 21.57 Mph 36.735
39 Charlotte Brass Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 33.673 Claim
40 Elanor Cadzow Male Senior 28:14 21.251 Mph 30.612
41 Isabella Ash Male 28:33 21.016 Mph 27.551 Claim
42 Jihanna Allard Male 28:43 20.894 Mph 24.49 Claim
43 Florence Shekleton Male 28:45 20.87 Mph 21.429 Claim
44 Emma Clarke Male 29:49 20.123 Mph 18.367 Claim
45 Tessa Baston Male 29:58 20.022 Mph 15.306 Claim
46 Emily Chilton Male 30:27 19.704 Mph 12.245 Claim
47 Isabelle Rayner Male 30:38 19.586 Mph 9.184 Claim
48 Aine Cahill Male 30:57 19.386 Mph 6.122 Claim
49 Katie Prior Male 31:43 18.917 Mph 3.061 Claim
DNS(A) Millie Cass Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Louise Scupham Male 0
DNS(A) Zoe Chandler Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Lulu Bartlett Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Charlotte Adams Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Emily Walton Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Georgie Covell Male 0 Claim
DNS(A) Heather Douglas Male 0 Claim