west pennine road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L822
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 07:51.4 0 Mph 150
2 Francis Woodcock Male Junior Bury Clarion CC 08:04.5 0 Mph 145
3 David Stammers Male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 08:23.2 0 Mph 140
4 Ben Stead Male Senior ABC Centreville 08:24.3 0 Mph 135
5 Andrew Mclaughlan Male Senior ABC Centreville 08:45.0 0 Mph 130
6 David Gamble Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 08:52.5 0 Mph 125
7 Matt Gott Male Senior West Pennine Road Club 09:03.3 0 Mph 120
8 Robert Hulme Male Senior West Pennine Road Club 09:12.9 0 Mph 115
9 Michael Stanley Male Vet North Wirral Velo 09:19.1 0 Mph 110
10 Declan Brady Male Senior Bury Clarion CC 09:27.9 0 Mph 105
11 John Stirzaker Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 09:42.1 0 Mph 100
12 Tristan Watson Male Senior ABC Centreville 09:42.8 0 Mph 95
13 Steven Butterworth Male Vet Saddleworth Clarion CC 09:44.0 0 Mph 90
14 Andy Gott Male Vet West Pennine Road Club 09:58.3 0 Mph 85
15 James Richardson Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 10:29.7 0 Mph 80
16 Sarah Lewthwaite Female Vet Team Sportslab 10:35.2 0 Mph 75
17 Phil Barnes Male Vet Team Swift 10:45.0 0 Mph 70
18 Peter Hey Male Vet West Pennine Road Club 10:48.9 0 Mph 65
19 Sam Kelly Male Juvenile East Lancashire RC 10:55.8 0 Mph 60
20 James Duffy Male Senior Bury Clarion CC 10:56.9 0 Mph 55
21 Ian Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 11:10.4 0 Mph 50
22 Jessica Adams Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 11:13.3 0 Mph 45
23 Janine Mcgregor Female Senior ABC Centreville 11:27.2 0 Mph 40
24 Ken Woodward Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 11:28.7 0 Mph 35
25 Andrew Newey Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 11:29.9 0 Mph 30
26 Nick Higginson Male Senior Cleveleys Road Club 11:36.9 0 Mph 25
27 Amy Cuthbertson Female Senior Otley CC 11:43.8 0 Mph 20
28 Heather Bamforth Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 12:27.3 0 Mph 15
29 Olivia Braybrooke Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 13:00.3 0 Mph 10
30 Sharon Clifford Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 14:18.6 0 Mph 5
DNS David Ireland Male Vet East Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Sean Greenwood Male Senior Rossendale RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ben Heywood Male Senior Transition Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Martin Byrne Male Vet Allterrain road club 00:00.0 0
DNS David Tinker Male Vet Clayton Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS Jon Taylor Male Vet ABC Centreville 00:00.0 0
DNS Elliot Reed Male Espoir 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Moorhouse Male Vet Preston CC 00:00.0 0