west pennine road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-18
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L822
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:01:00 Matt Gott West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
2 13:02:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
3 13:03:00 Sean Greenwood Rossendale RC Male Senior
4 13:04:00 Ben Heywood Transition Race Team Male Senior
5 13:05:00 Sam Kelly East Lancashire RC Male Juvenile
6 13:06:00 Tristan Watson ABC Centreville Male Senior
7 13:07:00 Martin Byrne Allterrain road club Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Andy Gott West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
9 13:09:00 James Richardson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Peter Hey West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
11 13:11:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
12 13:12:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
13 13:13:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
14 13:14:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Janine Mcgregor ABC Centreville Female Senior
16 13:16:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
17 13:17:00 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
18 13:18:00 Jon Taylor ABC Centreville Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Olivia Braybrooke The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
20 13:20:00 Steven Butterworth Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
22 13:22:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
23 13:23:00 Amy Cuthbertson Otley CC Female Senior
24 13:24:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
26 13:26:00 John Stirzaker Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Jessica Adams The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
28 13:28:00 Elliot Reed Male Espoir
29 13:29:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
30 13:30:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
31 13:31:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Andrew Mclaughlan ABC Centreville Male Senior
33 13:33:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Matthew Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
35 13:35:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
37 13:37:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
39 13:39:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior