severn rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-17
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH90
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Charles Coleman Male Senior 01:57.5 0 Mph
2 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 01:57.7 0 Mph
3 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:01.1 0 Mph
3 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:01.1 0 Mph
5 Chris Parker Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 02:03.9 0 Mph
6 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:04.0 0 Mph
7 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:06.6 0 Mph
8 George Jones Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 02:07.2 0 Mph
9 Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:10.7 0 Mph
10 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:13.2 0 Mph
11 Jack Phillips Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:13.6 0 Mph
12 Steve Thomas Male Vet Ride 24/7 02:13.9 0 Mph
13 Khem Sattaur Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:14.7 0 Mph
14 Oliver Walker-Hayes Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:14.9 0 Mph
15 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 02:15.7 0 Mph
16 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:16.1 0 Mph
17 Ben Wainwright Male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 02:17.1 0 Mph
18 Daniel Alford Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:17.4 0 Mph
19 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 02:19.5 0 Mph
20 Neil Reynolds Male Vet Velo Club Montpellier 02:22.9 0 Mph
21 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:24.9 0 Mph
22 Andrew Diffey Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 02:25.8 0 Mph
22 Anthony White Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 02:25.8 0 Mph
24 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:33.2 0 Mph
25 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 02:37.1 0 Mph
26 Simon Thexton Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 02:47.9 0 Mph
27 Frances Bromley Female Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:48.6 0 Mph
28 Anabell Orenz Female Senior North Cotswold CC 02:49.2 0 Mph
29 Louise Hargreaves Female Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:55.4 0 Mph
30 Alice Thomson Female Senior 02:58.3 0 Mph
31 Heidi Blunden Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:13.1 0 Mph
32 Alice Earle Female Senior VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry 03:19.9 0 Mph
DNS Michael Gates Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Will Acworth Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0