worcester st johns cc & wyre forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: kh13
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jonathan Morris Male Senior Fishface Cycles RT 02:54.0 0 Mph 150
2 Harry Leake Male Espoir Successcycling.co.uk 03:05.0 0 Mph 145.714
3 Ollie Morgan Male Espoir Worcester St. Johns CC 03:09.0 0 Mph 141.429
4 Cameron Coley-smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 03:12.0 0 Mph 137.143
5 Jacques Coates Male Junior Performance Cycles CC 03:13.0 0 Mph 132.857
5 Oliver Hayward Male Espoir Rhino Velo Race Team 03:13.0 0 Mph 132.857
7 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:14.0 0 Mph 124.286
8 Andrew Newby Male Senior Veloviewer 03:18.0 0 Mph 120
9 Tim Farmer Male Vet Saracen Road Club 03:20.0 0 Mph 115.714
9 Phil Whiteley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:20.0 0 Mph 115.714
11 Daniel Hyde Male Senior Chapeau CC 03:27.0 0 Mph 107.143
12 Steven Prince Male Vet Stourbridge CC 03:28.0 0 Mph 102.857
13 James Hart Male Vet NFTO 03:33.0 0 Mph 98.571
14 Neil Reynolds Male Vet Velo Club Montpellier 03:36.0 0 Mph 94.286
15 Scott Palmer Male Senior Stourbridge CC 03:37.0 0 Mph 90
16 Tom Swingler Male Senior Halesowen A&CC 03:39.0 0 Mph 85.714
17 Dave Elliott Male Vet Chapeau CC 03:43.0 0 Mph 81.429
17 David Mccann Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:43.0 0 Mph 81.429
19 Charlie Genner Male Junior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:45.0 0 Mph 72.857
20 Ben Lawrence Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:55.0 0 Mph 68.571
21 Tomos Pattinson Male Juvenile Halesowen A&CC 04:02.0 0 Mph 64.286
22 Dylan Perkins Male Junior Worcester St. Johns CC 04:04.0 0 Mph 60
23 Philip Wood Male Vet Chapeau CC 04:12.0 0 Mph 55.714
24 Martin Stanley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 04:15.0 0 Mph 51.429
24 Dan Grant Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 04:15.0 0 Mph 51.429
26 Edward Thompson Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:23.0 0 Mph 42.857
27 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Rivet Racing 04:25.0 0 Mph 38.571
28 Denise Burrows Female Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:29.0 0 Mph 34.286
29 Harry Tait Male Junior Worcester St. Johns CC 04:36.0 0 Mph 30
30 Max Hinds Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:48.0 0 Mph 25.714
31 Simon Bromfield Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 04:49.0 0 Mph 21.429
32 James Parrish Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:57.0 0 Mph 17.143
33 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 05:00.0 0 Mph 12.857
34 Alexander Brown Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 05:10.0 0 Mph 8.571
35 Adrian Murray Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 05:51.0 0 Mph 4.286
DNS Jamie Crump Male Junior Successcycling.co.uk 00:00.0 0
DNS William Truelove Male Junior Abergavenny RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Craig Hopkins Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Robin Somers Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00.0 0