exeter wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/stoke hill
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 04:09.8 0 Mph 150
2 Max Stedman Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 04:24.5 0 Mph 147.727
3 George Kimber Male Espoir CS Dynamo 04:35.6 0 Mph 145.455
4 Thomas Baylis Male Senior One Pro cycling Ltd 04:40.4 0 Mph 143.182
5 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:46.9 0 Mph 140.909
6 Chris Newberry Male Senior Redhill CC 04:49.8 0 Mph 138.636
7 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 04:51.5 0 Mph 136.364
8 Joe Monk Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 04:52.4 0 Mph 134.091
9 Ashley Towey Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 04:57.5 0 Mph 131.818
10 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 04:58.6 0 Mph 129.545
11 Louie Priddle Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 04:58.5 0 Mph 127.273
12 Jamie Dene Male Junior Welwyn Whs 05:01.5 0 Mph 125
13 Robert Grover Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 05:02.6 0 Mph 122.727
14 Andrew Paisey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:07.3 0 Mph 120.455
15 Bradley Manaton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:09.2 0 Mph 118.182
16 Ben Kerwin Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:12.7 0 Mph 115.909
17 Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 05:16.8 0 Mph 113.636
18 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:17.0 0 Mph 111.364
19 Andrew Whittemore Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:18.4 0 Mph 109.091
20 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:18.8 0 Mph 106.818
21 Brad Messenger Male Junior NOPINZ 05:20.6 0 Mph 104.545
22 Jacques Coates Male Junior Performance Cycles CC 05:22.2 0 Mph 102.273
23 Ollie Pennington Male Espoir 1st Chard Wheelers 05:24.6 0 Mph 100
24 Corey Bale Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 05:24.7 0 Mph 97.727
25 Henry Fawcett Male Espoir NFTO 05:27.3 0 Mph 95.455
26 Alex Lewis Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:28.3 0 Mph 93.182
27 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:29.6 0 Mph 90.909
28 Rob Wensley Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:29.1 0 Mph 88.636
29 Cameron Phillips Male Junior CS Dynamo 05:32.4 0 Mph 86.364
30 Dave Entrican Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:33.3 0 Mph 84.091
31 Lee Morgan Male Vet Team Bottrill 05:34.8 0 Mph 81.818
32 Samuel Berry Male Junior Wheal Velocity 05:36.3 0 Mph 79.545
33 Craig Lawson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:37.6 0 Mph 77.273
34 Jim Ley Male Vet Paceline RT 05:38.2 0 Mph 75
35 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior Storey Racing 05:39.1 0 Mph 72.727
36 Stuart Pollard Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:41.3 0 Mph 70.455
37 Owen Messenger Male Vet Mid Devon CC 05:43.7 0 Mph 68.182
38 Tim Jude Male Andover Wheelers 05:44.2 0 Mph 65.909 Claim
39 Jessica Evans Female Senior ASSOS Equipe UK 05:46.2 0 Mph 63.636
40 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:50.8 0 Mph 61.364
41 Samuel Medlyn Male Junior One and All Cycling 05:53.3 0 Mph 59.091
42 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:53.6 0 Mph 56.818
42 Robert Mann Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:53.6 0 Mph 56.818
44 Alex Foyn Male Senior Corinium Cycle Club 05:54.5 0 Mph 52.273
45 Robert Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:54.2 0 Mph 50
46 Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:58.4 0 Mph 47.727
47 Matthew Yard Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:03.7 0 Mph 45.455
48 Emma Cockcroft Female Senior Bianchi Dama 06:06.5 0 Mph 43.182
49 Martin Shapland Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:14.8 0 Mph 40.909
50 Chris Colenso Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:18.8 0 Mph 38.636
51 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior Torelli 06:21.2 0 Mph 36.364
52 Richard Babbage Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:24.5 0 Mph 34.091
53 Ruth Burrows Female Senior Mid Devon CC 06:24.4 0 Mph 31.818
54 Pete Bishop Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:25.5 0 Mph 29.545
55 Jasmine Gray Female Espoir VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 06:39.3 0 Mph 27.273
56 Mat Kelly Male Senior Pure Endurance 06:39.9 0 Mph 25
57 Hannah Rainger Female Juvenile North Devon Wheelers 06:42.3 0 Mph 22.727
58 Jacob Thomas Male Juvenile Exeter Whs CC 06:44.2 0 Mph 20.455
58 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:44.2 0 Mph 20.455
60 Finn Rorke Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 06:46.8 0 Mph 15.909
61 Laurence Delve Male Vet Mid Devon CC 07:03.4 0 Mph 13.636
62 Jude Anthonisz Male Vet BG & Es 07:27.6 0 Mph 11.364
63 Nichola Rorke Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:49.8 0 Mph 9.091
64 Finlay Webb Male Juvenile Exeter Whs CC 08:45.9 0 Mph 6.818
65 Jean Ackford Female Vet BG & Es 09:41.3 0 Mph 4.545
66 Andy Webb Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 10:36.9 0 Mph 2.273
DNF Allister Brimble Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Stephen Jones Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ian Cullen Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Daisy Rorke Female Espoir Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Neve Upton Female Espoir Cycle Team Onform 00:00.0 0
DNS Tim Hammond Male Senior Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:00.0 0
DNS Gareth Walker Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Reuben Heal Male Juvenile Revo Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Garry Sprague Male Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Pierre Terlinden-ruhl Male Espoir Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS James Williams Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0 0
DNS Natasha Reddy Female Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team 00:00.0 0 Claim