bicester millennium cc (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h2.5/20
  • Closing Date: 17-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Tim Beaven Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:52 28.754 Mph
1 Ian Smith Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:52 28.754 Mph
1 Andy Court Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:52 28.754 Mph
1 Simon Amies Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:52 28.754 Mph
2 Richard Golding Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 21:08 28.391 Mph
2 John Hardwick Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 21:08 28.391 Mph
2 Simon Cannings Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 21:08 28.391 Mph
2 Leigh Smith Male Senior JCA Equipe Velo 21:08 28.391 Mph
3 Christopher Edginton Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:14 26.986 Mph
3 Mike Logue Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:14 26.986 Mph
3 Neil Johnson Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:14 26.986 Mph
3 Simon Drewett Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:14 26.986 Mph
4 Jamie Kirby Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 23:23 25.659 Mph
4 James Spicer Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 23:23 25.659 Mph
4 Will Pepper Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 23:23 25.659 Mph
4 Chris Jones Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 23:23 25.659 Mph
5 James Engledow Male Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph
5 Collis King Male Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph
5 Gary Salter Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph
5 Iain Cruden Male Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph
6 David Dyer Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
6 Alastair Goodall Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
6 Mark Glendinning Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
6 Joseph Graystone Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
7 Becky Puddle Female 25:12 23.81 Mph Claim
7 Sabrina Harris Female 25:12 23.81 Mph Claim
7 Tracy Prior Female 25:12 23.81 Mph Claim
8 Graham Earl Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 25:25 23.607 Mph
8 Ian Smith Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 25:25 23.607 Mph
8 Richard Metcalfe Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 25:25 23.607 Mph
8 Alan Farrance Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 25:25 23.607 Mph
9 Tyra Rivkin Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:11 22.915 Mph
9 Jessica Reynolds Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:11 22.915 Mph
9 Cathy Naylor Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:11 22.915 Mph
9 Maxie Scheske Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:11 22.915 Mph
10 Cyndi Goh Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:27 22.684 Mph
10 Kristen Lovelock Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:27 22.684 Mph
10 Hermione Harrison Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:27 22.684 Mph
10 Eleanor Law Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 26:27 22.684 Mph
11 Janice Bell Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 27:43 21.648 Mph
11 Catherine Booker Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 27:43 21.648 Mph
11 Sarah Warrington Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 27:43 21.648 Mph
11 Margot Wood Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 27:43 21.648 Mph
12 Christina White Female Vet Team Milton Keynes 27:48 21.583 Mph
12 Karen Creed Female Senior Team Milton Keynes 27:48 21.583 Mph
12 Julia Chatterton Female Senior Team Milton Keynes 27:48 21.583 Mph
12 Lucie Gallen Female Vet Team Milton Keynes 27:48 21.583 Mph
13 Helen Collard Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:45 20.87 Mph
13 Rebecca Nourse Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC 28:45 20.87 Mph
13 Samantha Messenger Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:45 20.87 Mph
13 Stephanie Scrase Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:45 20.87 Mph
DNS Robert Taylor Male Senior Echelon Cycling
DNS Dave Johnson Male Vet VC 10
DNS Karl Alexander Male Senior VC 10
DNS Stephen Morrell Male Vet High Wycombe CC
DNS Rory Wells Male Senior VC 10
DNS Harry Kirby Male Junior VC 10
DNS Kieran Blair Male Echelon Cycling Claim
DNS James Mabley Male Juvenile Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Benjamin Mabley Male Junior Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Matthew Passenger Male Senior Echelon Cycling
DNS Melinda Atkinson Female Lovelo Cycle Works Claim
DNS Ian Marshall Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Rebecca Fawcett Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Michelle Lee Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Fran Whyte Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Simon Clarke Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Kerry Mabley Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS Charlotte Davis Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Hannah Priest Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Kristin Stolpe Female Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club
DNS Charlotte Verrinder Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Luke Pillinger Male Senior VC 10
DNS Peter Lavery Male Vet VC 10
DNS Jules Bernie Male Vet VC 10
DNS Peter Christopher Male Vet VC 10
DNS Amy Shilliday Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Samantha Fawcett Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS Paul Mabley Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC