bicester millennium cc (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H2.5/20
  • Closing Date: 17-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
1 19:01:00 James Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
1 19:01:00 Kerry Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
1 19:01:00 Benjamin Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Male Espoir
2 19:04:00 Helen Collard Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
2 19:04:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
2 19:04:00 Rebecca Nourse Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
2 19:04:00 Stephanie Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
3 19:07:00 Karen Creed Team Milton Keynes Female Senior
3 19:07:00 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
3 19:07:00 Christina White Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
3 19:07:00 Julia Chatterton Team Milton Keynes Female Senior
4 19:10:00 Cyndi Goh Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
4 19:10:00 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
4 19:10:00 Hermione Harrison Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
4 19:10:00 Eleanor Law Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
5 19:13:00 James Spicer Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
5 19:13:00 Will Pepper Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
5 19:13:00 Chris Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
5 19:13:00 Jamie Kirby Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
6 19:16:00 Charlotte Verrinder Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
6 19:16:00 Samantha Fawcett Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
6 19:16:00 Amy Shilliday Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
6 19:16:00 Melinda Atkinson Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Vet
7 19:19:00 Maxie Scheske Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
7 19:19:00 Jessica Reynolds Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
7 19:19:00 Tyra Rivkin Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
7 19:19:00 Cathy Naylor Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
8 19:22:00 Sarah Warrington Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Vet
8 19:22:00 Margot Wood Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Vet
8 19:22:00 Catherine Booker Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Vet
8 19:22:00 Janice Bell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Vet
9 19:25:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
9 19:25:00 Michelle Lee Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
9 19:25:00 Fran Whyte Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
9 19:25:00 Simon Clarke Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
10 19:28:00 Ian Smith Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:28:00 Alan Farrance Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:28:00 Graham Earl Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:28:00 Richard Metcalfe Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
11 19:31:00 Charlotte Davis Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
11 19:31:00 Hannah Priest Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
11 19:31:00 Rebecca Fawcett Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
11 19:31:00 Kristin Stolpe Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Senior
12 19:34:00 Collis King Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
12 19:34:00 Iain Cruden Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
12 19:34:00 Gary Salter Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:34:00 James Engledow Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
13 19:37:00 Luke Pillinger VC 10 Male Senior
13 19:37:00 Peter Lavery VC 10 Male Vet
13 19:37:00 Jules Bernie VC 10 Male Vet
13 19:37:00 Peter Christopher VC 10 Male Vet
14 19:40:00 Joseph Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
14 19:40:00 Mark Glendinning Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
14 19:40:00 Alastair Goodall Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
14 19:40:00 David Dyer Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
15 19:43:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
15 19:43:00 Ian Smith Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
15 19:43:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
15 19:43:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
16 19:46:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
16 19:46:00 Neil Johnson Male Vet
16 19:46:00 Mike Logue Male Vet
16 19:46:00 Christopher Edginton Male Vet
17 19:49:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
17 19:49:00 John Hardwick JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
17 19:49:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
17 19:49:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
18 19:52:00 Harry Kirby VC 10 Male Espoir
18 19:52:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
18 19:52:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
18 19:52:00 Karl Alexander VC 10 Male Senior
19 19:55:00 Robert Taylor Echelon Cycling Male Senior
19 19:55:00 Matthew Passenger Echelon Cycling Male Senior
19 19:55:00 Stephen Morrell High Wycombe CC Male Vet
19 19:55:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
20 19:58:00 Tracy Prior Female Senior
20 19:58:00 Sabrina Harris Female Senior
20 19:58:00 Becky Puddle Female Senior