De Laune (ECCA BAR)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/20
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Fennell Male 52:25 28.617 Mph 150
2 Nic Fennell Male 55:11 27.182 Mph 144.643
3 John Osborn Male 57:15 26.201 Mph 139.286
4 Simon Henderson Male 57:32 26.072 Mph 133.929
5 Huck Garip Male 58:10 25.788 Mph 128.571
6 Adrian Hawkins Male 58:20 25.714 Mph 123.214
7 Mark Valios Male 58:35 25.605 Mph 117.857 Claim
8 Antony Bee Male 59:00 25.424 Mph 112.5 Claim
9 Richard Mcvey Male 59:01 25.417 Mph 107.143 Claim
10 Keith Walker Male 59:16 25.309 Mph 101.786
11 Richard Jones Male 59:27 25.231 Mph 96.429
12 Bronwen Ewing Male 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 91.071 Claim
13 Martin Foord Male 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 85.714 Claim
14 Alex Woolley Male 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 80.357 Claim
15 Sam Bennett Male 1:01:30 24.39 Mph 75
16 Mathew Fearn Male 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 69.643 Claim
17 Chris Bax Male 1:02:35 23.968 Mph 64.286 Claim
18 David Danton Male 1:03:02 23.797 Mph 58.929
19 Fabien Large Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph 53.571 Claim
20 Lee Kingston Male 1:04:02 23.425 Mph 48.214
21 Mick Claydon Male 1:04:17 23.334 Mph 42.857 Claim
22 Laurie Toombs Male 1:06:12 22.659 Mph 37.5 Claim
23 Adrian Bond Male 1:06:20 22.613 Mph 32.143 Claim
24 Samuel Haymes Male 1:07:39 22.173 Mph 26.786 Claim
25 Steve Carter-smith Male 1:08:48 21.802 Mph 21.429 Claim
26 Colin Inett Male 1:14:04 20.252 Mph 16.071 Claim
27 Vernon Thomas Male 1:14:42 20.08 Mph 10.714 Claim
28 Robin Johnson Male 1:17:26 19.371 Mph 5.357
DNF Lee Buckman Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Preece Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Vowells Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Rowe Male 0 Claim
DNS Emma Juden Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Forrest Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Piper Male 0 Claim