ludlow cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/6b
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ryan Morley Male 19:58 30.049 Mph 150
2 Stephen Vanes Male 20:15 29.629 Mph 147.17
3 Antony Richardson Male 20:26 29.363 Mph 144.34
4 Chris Massey Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 141.509 Claim
5 Chris Pook Male 21:08 28.39 Mph 138.679 Claim
6 Thomas Arnold Male 21:10 28.346 Mph 135.849
7 Bryn Davies Male 21:11 28.323 Mph 133.019 Claim
8 Victor Chetta Male 21:12 28.301 Mph 130.189 Claim
9 Daniel Watts Male 21:18 28.168 Mph 127.358 Claim
10 Scott Harris Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 124.528 Claim
11 Andrew Overton Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 121.698
12 Gary Walters Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 118.868 Claim
13 Tim Beardmore Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 116.038 Claim
14 Ed Middleton Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 113.208 Claim
15 Ian Richards Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 110.377 Claim
16 Sam  Morris Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 107.547 Claim
17 James Griffiths Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 104.717 Claim
18 Mark Griffiths Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 101.887 Claim
19 Nicholas Long Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 99.057 Claim
20 Stuart Walker Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 96.226 Claim
21 Tony Harvey Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 93.396 Claim
22 Michael Knight Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 90.566 Claim
23 Wayne Pryce Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 87.736 Claim
24 Andy Maxwell Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 84.906 Claim
25 Paul Stephens Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 82.075 Claim
26 Richard Smith Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 79.245 Claim
27 Stephen Bent Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 76.415
28 Fraser  MacKinnon Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 73.585 Claim
29 David Drew Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 70.755 Claim
30 David Owen Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 67.925 Claim
31 Clancy Wilson Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 65.094 Claim
32 William Hints Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 62.264 Claim
33 Charlotte Chapman Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 59.434 Claim
34 Guy Evans Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 56.604 Claim
35 David Briggs Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 53.774 Claim
36 Catherine Coley Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 50.943 Claim
37 Adam Roberts Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 48.113 Claim
38 Richard Goddard Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 45.283 Claim
39 Dave York Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 42.453 Claim
40 Pauline Hughes Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 39.623 Claim
41 Steve Chapman Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 36.792 Claim
42 Jenny York Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 33.962 Claim
43 Jon Airey Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 31.132 Claim
44 Stephen Williams Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 28.302 Claim
45 Robert Jones Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 25.472
46 Mike Williams Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 22.642 Claim
47 Robin  Shedden Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 19.811 Claim
48 Robin  Fox Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 16.981
49 Richard Berry Male 27:20 21.951 Mph 14.151 Claim
50 Simon   Davis Male 28:23 21.139 Mph 11.321 Claim
51 Harry Cowley Male 28:32 21.027 Mph 8.491 Claim
52 Norman Fenn Male 30:01 19.988 Mph 5.66 Claim
53 Patrick Haywood Male 30:33 19.639 Mph 2.83 Claim