west suffolk wh & tri club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: BS31
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matthew Smith Male 00:44:10 28.528 Mph
2 Jason Boutell Male 00:46:01 27.381 Mph
3 Stuart Fairweather Male 00:48:46 25.837 Mph
4 Leon West Male 00:49:28 25.472 Mph
5 Paul Vickers Male 00:49:45 25.327 Mph
6 Simon Daw Male 00:50:00 25.2 Mph
7 Robert Golding Male 00:50:36 24.901 Mph
8 Paul Rooke Male 00:50:52 24.771 Mph
9 Paul Jay Male 00:51:09 24.633 Mph
10 James Rush Male 00:51:24 24.513 Mph
11 Rory Havis Male 00:51:44 24.356 Mph
12 Fraser Elsworth Male 00:51:52 24.293 Mph
13 Steve Cave Male 00:52:11 24.146 Mph
14 Chris Tye Male 00:52:13 24.13 Mph
15 Andrew Kennedy Male 00:52:20 24.076 Mph
16 Mark Farrow Male 00:53:15 23.662 Mph
17 Julian Bosley Male 00:53:28 23.566 Mph
18 Gary Smith Male 00:53:35 23.515 Mph
19 Jason Davies Male 00:53:49 23.413 Mph
20 Chris Nudds Male 00:54:26 23.147 Mph
21 James Wood Male 00:55:53 22.547 Mph
22 Simon Hardy Male 00:55:54 22.54 Mph
23 Darren Sharman Male 00:55:55 22.533 Mph
24 Pip Moore Male 00:56:09 22.44 Mph Claim
25 John Manlow Male 00:56:42 22.222 Mph
26 Matt Denny Male 00:56:56 22.131 Mph Claim
27 Anita Ward Male 00:57:17 21.996 Mph
28 Chris Womack Male 00:57:37 21.869 Mph
29 Andy Ward Male 00:57:38 21.862 Mph
30 Peter Nichols Male 00:58:03 21.705 Mph Claim
31 Ray Reeves Male 00:58:39 21.483 Mph Claim
32 Jan Ertner Male 00:58:49 21.422 Mph
33 Malcolm McFarland Male 00:59:30 21.176 Mph Claim
34 Stephen Croft Male 00:59:44 21.094 Mph
35 Kay Burgess Male 1:00:42 20.758 Mph
36 David Fenn Male 1:01:41 20.427 Mph
37 Nick Parravani Male 1:02:51 20.048 Mph
38 Henry Wood Male 1:02:56 20.021 Mph
39 David Young Male 1:03:12 19.937 Mph
40 Julia Ertner Male 1:43:47 12.141 Mph
DNF Graham Laws Male
DNS Boyd Nicholas Male
DNS Antony Birt Male