farnborough & camberley cc (men, espoirs & juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Mar-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 28-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior Paceline RT 18:50 31.858 Mph
2 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 19:29 30.796 Mph
3 Matthew Charlton Male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 19:35 30.638 Mph
4 Matt Langworthy Male Senior Mid Devon CC 19:38 30.56 Mph
5 Jamie Pine Male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 19:46 30.354 Mph
6 Lewis Keightley Male Senior Team Bottrill 19:57 30.075 Mph
7 Jonny Allen Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 20:05 29.875 Mph
8 James Hayden Male Senior Paceline RT 20:08 29.801 Mph
9 Daniel Cooper Male Senior Regents Park Rouleurs 20:18 29.557 Mph
10 Oliver Bridgewood Male Senior Addiscombe CC 20:20 29.508 Mph
11 William Wallace Male Senior CC London 20:46 28.892 Mph
12 Jack Freeman Male Senior V C Meudon 20:55 28.685 Mph
13 Simon Barbour Male Senior AS Test Team 21:00 28.571 Mph
14 Russ Danckert Male Senior Army Cycling 21:03 28.504 Mph
15 Eddie Allen Male Senior Redmon CC 21:07 28.414 Mph
16 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir Catford CC Ltd 21:34 27.821 Mph
17 James Brickell Male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 21:41 27.671 Mph
18 Matt Harris Male Senior TeamSpy 21:49 27.502 Mph
19 Tom Simpson Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 21:51 27.46 Mph
20 James Cadman Male Senior Hounslow & District Whs 22:11 27.047 Mph
21 Ollie Williams Male Espoir V C Meudon 22:15 26.966 Mph
22 Tim Jude Male Senior Andover Wheelers 22:20 26.866 Mph
23 Nick Hocking Male Senior WyndyMilla 22:22 26.826 Mph
24 Stuart Lynn Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 22:22 26.826 Mph
25 Alex Cross Male Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 22:28 26.706 Mph
26 Neil Adlem Male Senior Andover Wheelers 22:37 26.529 Mph
27 Leigh Schvartz Male Senior Team Swindon Cycles 23:09 25.918 Mph
28 Chris Osborn Male Senior Clapham Chasers 23:28 25.568 Mph
29 Nicholas Buck Male Senior New Forest CC 23:28 25.568 Mph
30 Charlie Foster Male Espoir Worthing Excelsior CC 23:57 25.052 Mph
31 Michael Greenshields Male Senior London Dynamo 24:10 24.828 Mph
32 James Richardson Male Senior Clapham Chasers 24:31 24.473 Mph
33 Sam Tomkins Male Senior G.S. Henley 24:38 24.357 Mph
34 Sean Odonnell Male Senior CC London 25:44 23.316 Mph
35 Lee Gosden Male Senior Bishop's Stortford CC 26:03 23.033 Mph
DNS Barnabas Purbrook Male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
DNS Ollie Rastall Male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS Sam Christy Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS Richard Beadle Male Senior London Dynamo
DNS Joe Simons Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club
DNS Jon Elliott Male Senior Maidenhead & District CC