team tor 2000 (cheques to p rogers)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 1.9 Km
  • Course: UH20
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Isaac Mundy Male Senior Oxford University CC 05:53.9 12.04 Mph
2 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:07.8 11.581 Mph
3 George Kimber Male Espoir CS Dynamo 06:08.2 11.549 Mph
4 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:11.2 11.456 Mph
5 Charles Coleman Male Senior 06:13.6 11.395 Mph
6 Laurence Douglas-Greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 06:21.3 11.155 Mph
7 John Hale Male Senior Twickenham CC 06:25.4 11.039 Mph
8 Jonathan Heath Male Senior Brecon Wheelers 06:29.9 10.926 Mph
9 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 06:40.3 10.625 Mph
10 Josh Gray Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:43.8 10.546 Mph
11 James Coleman Male Senior 06:43.9 10.546 Mph
12 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 06:48.6 10.417 Mph
13 Daniel Pink Male Senior Bigfoot CC 06:48.6 10.417 Mph
14 Ben Wainwright Male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:11.8 9.861 Mph
15 Nicholas DESPRéS Male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 07:15.8 9.771 Mph
16 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 07:31.9 9.424 Mph
17 Paul Williams Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:39.1 9.26 Mph
18 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 07:53.7 8.986 Mph
19 Oliver Chatting Male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:56.2 8.929 Mph
20 Mathilde Pauls Female Senior Sigma Sports 08:05.0 8.763 Mph
DNS Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Tavis Walker Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:00.0
DNS Robert Borek Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Tom Lander Male Senior Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) 00:00.0
DNS Liam Cahill Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Bob Foxwell Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0