huddersfield star whs (entries close 27/09/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V9912
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 04:07.5 0 Mph
2 Kieran Savage Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 04:19.2 0 Mph
3 David Huck Male Senior Lakes Road Club 04:26.5 0 Mph
4 Matt Clinton Male Senior 04:27.6 0 Mph
5 Jack O'Neill Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 04:34.7 0 Mph
6 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 04:37.0 0 Mph
7 Mason Hollyman Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 04:40.3 0 Mph
8 Jordan Reed Male Espoir 04:46.7 0 Mph
9 David Watson Male Vet 04:48.9 0 Mph
10 Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 04:49.8 0 Mph
11 Michael Harris Male Senior HD Revolutions 04:50.8 0 Mph
12 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 04:52.3 0 Mph
13 Sam Ward Male Senior Otley CC 04:54.6 0 Mph
14 Jack Brown Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 05:03.6 0 Mph
15 Matthew Craig Male Senior Albarosa CC 05:04.1 0 Mph
16 Dominic Cordner Male Senior Wheal Velocity 05:04.2 0 Mph
17 Tim Webster Male Vet Wakefield Triathlon Club 05:04.3 0 Mph
18 Thomas Brazier Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 05:16.7 0 Mph
19 Peter Holdsworth Male Senior HD Revolutions 05:17.4 0 Mph
20 David Watt Male Vet Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 05:17.5 0 Mph
21 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 05:19.6 0 Mph
22 Paul Smith Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 05:27.8 0 Mph
23 Martin Wood Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 05:32.7 0 Mph
24 Jessica Roberts Female Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 05:47.2 0 Mph
25 Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 05:49.1 0 Mph
26 Tom Whitworth Male Espoir Huddersfield Star Whs 05:57.6 0 Mph
27 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior 06:03.6 0 Mph
28 Colin Birchall Male Vet HD Revolutions 06:14.2 0 Mph
29 Paul Brierley Male Vet Huddersfield RC 06:15.9 0 Mph
30 Michael Cross Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 06:16.6 0 Mph
31 Henry Hollyman Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 06:21.0 0 Mph
32 Thomas Brabbin Male Senior Halifax Imperial Wheelers 06:22.0 0 Mph
33 Helen Roby Female Senior HD Revolutions 06:24.6 0 Mph
34 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 06:27.7 0 Mph
35 Shaun Schembri Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 07:01.3 0 Mph
36 Stella Cross Female Espoir Yorkshire Road Club 07:02.3 0 Mph
37 Andrew Bolton Male Vet Otley CC 07:33.7 0 Mph
38 Ruby Yates Female Junior Holmfirth C C 07:35.2 0 Mph
39 Timothy Lane Male Junior Kirklees Cycling Academy 08:03.2 0 Mph
40 Gilly Dukes Female Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 08:21.8 0 Mph
DNS Gavin Dubens Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Davies Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Chris Smith Male Senior Condor RC 00:00.0
DNS Steven Butterworth Male Saddleworth Clarion CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Steve Degnan Male Vet Wakefield CC 00:00.0
DNS David Tinker Male Vet Clayton Velo 00:00.0
DNS Richard Hamblin Male Senior Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Nikola Matthews Female Senior Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Nathan Allatt Male Espoir Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Ben Ramsden Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS James Storey Male Espoir Sportcity Velo 00:00.0
DNS Oliver Rees Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS Luke Watson Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0