worcester st john cc & wyre forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: kh13
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 02:36.0 0 Mph
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior Mike Vaughan Cycles 02:51.0 0 Mph
3 Jack O'Neill Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:53.0 0 Mph
4 Oliver Hayward Male Espoir University of Birmingham CC 02:56.0 0 Mph
5 Joshua Brooks Male Espoir bike4health 03:06.0 0 Mph
6 David Watson Male Vet Ride Coventry 03:08.0 0 Mph
7 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:09.0 0 Mph
8 OLLIE MORGAN Male Junior Worcester St. Johns CC 03:10.0 0 Mph
9 Jamie Crump Male Junior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:13.0 0 Mph
10 Rob Goddard Male Vet Stourbridge CC 03:19.0 0 Mph
11 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 03:29.0 0 Mph
12 Benjamin Smith Male Senior bike4health 03:32.0 0 Mph
13 Phil Whiteley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:33.0 0 Mph
14 Callum Lamont Male Espoir Newport (Shropshire) CC 03:36.0 0 Mph
15 Jonathan Williams Male Vet Climb on Bikes RT 03:37.0 0 Mph
16 Dave Preece Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:38.0 0 Mph
17 Graham Browning Male Senior VC Sevale (Malvern) 03:40.0 0 Mph
18 Jason Tait Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:42.0 0 Mph
19 Charlie Genner Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:56.0 0 Mph
20 Brandon Drinkwater Male Junior Worcester St. Johns CC 03:58.0 0 Mph
20 Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 03:58.0 0 Mph
20 Adrian Murray Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 03:58.0 0 Mph
23 andrew heaney Male Vet LVRC 04:00.0 0 Mph
24 steven Darby Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:02.0 0 Mph
25 ben lawrence Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:03.0 0 Mph
26 oliver bill Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:04.0 0 Mph Claim Result
26 Matthew Boazman Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:04.0 0 Mph
28 Dean Sibthorpe Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:09.0 0 Mph
29 Joe Rees Male Espoir Severn Valley Velo 04:10.0 0 Mph
30 James Pedersen Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:14.0 0 Mph
31 Edward Thompson Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:15.0 0 Mph
31 Sean Garfield Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:15.0 0 Mph
33 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Female Senior Beacon Roads CC 04:16.0 0 Mph
34 Jason Baggett Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 04:23.0 0 Mph
35 Denise Burrows Female Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:24.0 0 Mph
35 Lucy Davies Female Senior Hafren CC 04:24.0 0 Mph
37 mark Gahan Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:25.0 0 Mph
38 Catherine Coley Female Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 04:34.0 0 Mph
39 David Briggs Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:35.0 0 Mph
40 Aimee Lane Female Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:42.0 0 Mph
41 Gary mackintosh Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 05:02.0 0 Mph
42 Jennifer Doyle Female Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 05:05.0 0 Mph
43 Dave Walker Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 05:15.0 0 Mph
DNS Simon Adcook Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00.0
DNS James Harrison Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00.0
DNS Dylan Kennedy Male Senior CC London 00:00.0
DNS Craig McKee Male Senior Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:00.0