worcester st john cc & wyre forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: kh13
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
2 11:02:00 Lucy Davies Hafren CC Female Senior
3 11:03:00 Denise Burrows Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
4 11:04:00 Catherine Coley Ludlow Brewery Race Team Female Vet
5 11:05:00 Jennifer Doyle Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Vet
6 11:06:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
8 11:08:00 Ben Lawrence Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Juvenile
9 11:09:00 James Pedersen Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Junior
10 11:10:00 Charlie Genner Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Junior
11 11:11:00 Oliver Bill Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
12 11:12:00 Callum Lamont Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Espoir
13 11:13:00 Brandon Drinkwater Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
14 11:14:00 Jamie Crump Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Junior
15 11:15:00 Ollie Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
17 11:17:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Mark Gahan Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Steven Darby Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Andrew Heaney LVRC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Dave Preece Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Dean Sibthorpe Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 David Briggs Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Jonathan Williams Climb on Bikes RT Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Jason Baggett Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Gary Mackintosh Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Phil Whiteley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 David Watson Ride Coventry Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Cameron Coley-smith Stourbridge CC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Joshua Brooks bike4health Male Espoir
36 11:36:00 James Harrison Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Joe Rees Severn Valley Velo Male Espoir
38 11:38:00 Edward Thompson Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Rob Goddard Stourbridge CC Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Sean Garfield Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Benjamin Smith bike4health Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Graham Browning VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Dylan Kennedy CC London Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Oliver Hayward Male Senior
46 11:46:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Jack O'neill B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Matt Clinton Mike Vaughan Cycles Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior